How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Constantin Hempel
Partners of 
Constantin Hempel

First husband of Lady Weinberg.
Constantin Hempel

Constantin Hempel

Age

40

Born

Monday 28 Nov 1932

Died

3 Jul 1973

Constantin Hempel
Bio Details

Full name

Constantin Hempel

Maiden name

Constantine Johannes Hempel

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

Monday 28 Nov 1932

Birth place

Ireland

Date of death:

3 Jul 1973

Place of death

Pimlico, London, England

Cause of death

Car Accident

Occupations

Journalist

Property Entrepreneur

Had been married with a son prior to Anouska.

Constantin Hempel Siblings

Andreas  Hempel

Brother

Liv Hempel

Sister

Berthold Hempel

Brother

Agnes Hempel

Sister

Partners of 
Constantin Hempel

Anouska Hempel
Lady Weinberg

Married

2 children together

Nov 1964

Constantin Hempel Children

Eduard Hempel

born 1960 (ca.), age 58 (ca.)
with Unknown

Julian Hempel

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Anouska Hempel Lady Weinberg

Sascha Hempel

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)
with Anouska Hempel Lady Weinberg

Jonathan Weinberg

born 1981, age 37
step-child with Anouska Hempel Lady Weinberg

Constantin Hempel Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Constantin Hempel Family

Constantin Hempel's parents:

Constantin Hempel's father was Eduard Hempel Constantin Hempel's mother was Eva Hempel


Constantin Hempel's children:

Constantin Hempel's son is Eduard Hempel Constantin Hempel's son is Julian Hempel Constantin Hempel's daughter is Sascha Hempel Constantin Hempel's step-son is Jonathan Weinberg


Constantin Hempel's current partners:

Constantin Hempel's wife was Anouska Hempel Lady Weinberg


Constantin Hempel's siblings:

Constantin Hempel's brother is Andreas Hempel Constantin Hempel's sister is Liv Hempel Constantin Hempel's brother was Berthold Hempel Constantin Hempel's sister is Agnes Hempel


Constantin Hempel's in laws:

Constantin Hempel's father in law was Albert Geissler Constantin Hempel's mother in law is Phyllis Geissler Constantin Hempel's sister in law is Jill Geissler Constantin Hempel's sister in law is Claire Geissler Constantin Hempel's sister in law is Linda Geissler Constantin Hempel's daughter in law is Annoushka Hempel