How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Rory Gleeson
Partner of 
Rory Gleeson

Rory Gleeson

Rory Gleeson

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1989

Rory Gleeson
Bio Details

Full name

Rory Gleeson

Also known as

Ruari Gleeson

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Rory Gleeson Siblings

Domhnall Gleeson

Brother

Fergus Gleeson

Brother

Briain Gleeson

Brother

Partners of 
Rory Gleeson

Trivia

Rory Gleeson Family

Rory Gleeson's parents:

Rory Gleeson's father is Brendan Gleeson Rory Gleeson's mother is Mary Gleeson


Rory Gleeson's siblings:

Rory Gleeson's brother is Domhnall Gleeson Rory Gleeson's brother is Fergus Gleeson Rory Gleeson's brother is Briain Gleeson


Rory Gleeson's grandparents:

Rory Gleeson's grandfather is Frank Gleeson Rory Gleeson's grandmother is Pat Gleeson