How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Briain Gleeson 
Partner of 
Briain Gleeson

Briain Gleeson

Briain Gleeson

Age

30

Born

Saturday 14 Nov 1987

Briain Gleeson
Bio Details

Full name

Briain Gleeson

Also known as

Brian Gleeson

Gender

Male

Age

30

Date of birth

Saturday 14 Nov 1987

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Briain is pronounced 'Breen'.

Briain Gleeson Siblings

Domhnall Gleeson

Brother

Fergus Gleeson

Brother

Rory Gleeson

Brother

Partners of 
Briain Gleeson

Trivia

Briain Gleeson Family

Briain Gleeson's parents:

Briain Gleeson's father is Brendan Gleeson Briain Gleeson's mother is Mary Gleeson


Briain Gleeson's siblings:

Briain Gleeson's brother is Domhnall Gleeson Briain Gleeson's brother is Fergus Gleeson Briain Gleeson's brother is Rory Gleeson


Briain Gleeson's grandparents:

Briain Gleeson's grandfather is Frank Gleeson Briain Gleeson's grandmother is Pat Gleeson