How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Gleeson
Mary Gleeson

Partners of 
Mary Gleeson

Brendan Gleeson

Married

4 children together

1982

Mary Gleeson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Gleeson

Maiden name

Mary Weldon

Gender

Female

Mary Gleeson

Mary Gleeson

Mary Gleeson Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Gleeson Children

Domhnall Gleeson

born 1983, age 35
with Brendan Gleeson

Fergus Gleeson

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Brendan Gleeson

Briain Gleeson

born 1987, age 30
with Brendan Gleeson

Rory Gleeson

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Brendan Gleeson

Trivia

Mary Gleeson Family

Mary Gleeson's children:

Mary Gleeson's son is Domhnall Gleeson Mary Gleeson's son is Fergus Gleeson Mary Gleeson's son is Briain Gleeson Mary Gleeson's son is Rory Gleeson


Mary Gleeson's current partners:

Mary Gleeson's husband is Brendan Gleeson


Mary Gleeson's in laws:

Mary Gleeson's father in law is Frank Gleeson Mary Gleeson's mother in law is Pat Gleeson