Married

Edwin Evans

Edwin Evans

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Minnie Evans

Minnie Evans

His Other Children

Children Together

Edwin Evans

born 1874, died 1945, age 70

Her Other Children

Edwin Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Edwin Evans

Gender

Male

Trivia

Edwin Evans Family

Edwin Evans's children:

Edwin Evans's son was Edwin Evans


Edwin Evans's current partners:

Edwin Evans's wife is Minnie Evans


Edwin Evans's grandchildren:

Edwin Evans's granddaughter was Lady Natasha Spender


Edwin Evans's great grandchildren:

Edwin Evans's great grandson is Matthew Spender Edwin Evans's great granddaughter is Lizzie Spender


Minnie Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Evans

Maiden name

Minnie Faultless

Gender

Female

Trivia

Minnie Evans Family

Minnie Evans's children:

Minnie Evans's son was Edwin Evans


Minnie Evans's current partners:

Minnie Evans's husband is Edwin Evans


Minnie Evans's grandchildren:

Minnie Evans's granddaughter was Lady Natasha Spender


Minnie Evans's great grandchildren:

Minnie Evans's great grandson is Matthew Spender Minnie Evans's great granddaughter is Lizzie Spender