Divorced Relationship facts

Married 8 Dec 2001

Divorce 28 Feb 2005

Gavin Newsom

Gavin Christopher Newsom

Age

54

Born

Tuesday 10 Oct 1967

Other Partners

Jennifer Newsom

Married

3 children together

Jul 2008

Professional Partners

Gavin Newsom Siblings

Hilary Newsom Callan

Sister

Other Partners

Donald Trump Jr

Engagement

engaged 31 Dec 2020

Eric Villency

Divorced

1 child together

married 27 May 2006
divorce 2009

Billy Getty

Relationship

relationship began circa 1995
until before 2000

Professional Partners

Kimberly Guilfoyle Siblings

Anthony Guilfoyle

Brother

Fox News TV Host
Kimberly Guilfoyle

Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle

Age

52

Born

Sunday 09 Mar 1969

His Other Children

Hunter Siebel Newsom

born 2011, age 10
with Jennifer Newsom

Brooklynn Newsom

born 2013, age 8
with Jennifer Newsom

Dutch Newsom

born 2016, age 5
with Jennifer Newsom

Children Together

Her Other Children

Ronan Villency

born 2006, age 15
with Eric Villency

Gavin Newsom
Bio Details

Full name

Gavin Christopher Newsom

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Oct 1967

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Trivia

Gavin Newsom Family

Gavin Newsom's parents:

Gavin Newsom's father was Bill Newsom III Gavin Newsom's mother was Tessa Newsom


Gavin Newsom's children:

Gavin Newsom's son is Hunter Siebel Newsom Gavin Newsom's daughter is Brooklynn Newsom Gavin Newsom's child is Dutch Newsom


Gavin Newsom's current partners:

Gavin Newsom's wife is Jennifer Newsom


Gavin Newsom's former partners:

Gavin Newsom's former wife is Kimberly Guilfoyle


Gavin Newsom's siblings:

Gavin Newsom's sister is Hilary Newsom Callan


Gavin Newsom's grandparents:

Gavin Newsom's grandfather was Arthur L Menzies Gavin Newsom's grandmother is Barbara Menzies Gavin Newsom's grandfather is William Newsom


Gavin Newsom's uncles and aunts:

Gavin Newsom's aunt is Barbara Pelosi Gavin Newsom's uncle is Brennan Newsom Gavin Newsom's uncle is Rick Newsom Gavin Newsom's aunt is Sharon Newsom Gavin Newsom's aunt is Mrs Frederick Onorato


Gavin Newsom's in laws:

Gavin Newsom's father in law is Kenneth F Siebel jr Gavin Newsom's mother in law is Judy Siebel


Gavin Newsom's former in laws:

Gavin Newsom's former father in law was Tony Guilfoyle Gavin Newsom's former mother in law was Mercedes Guilfoyle Gavin Newsom's former grandfather in law is Ramon Gerina Gavin Newsom's former grandmother in law is Juanita Gerina Gavin Newsom's former brother in law is Anthony Guilfoyle


Kimberly Guilfoyle
Bio Details

Full name

Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle

Also known as

Kimberly Newsom

Kimberly Villency

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Mar 1969

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Occupations

Assistant District Attorney

Model

TV Presenter

Education

Mercy High School, San Francisco, California, United States

University of California, Davis (UCD), David, California, United States

University of San Francisco School of Law, San Francisco, California, United States

Trivia

Kimberly Guilfoyle Family

Kimberly Guilfoyle's parents:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's father was Tony Guilfoyle Kimberly Guilfoyle's mother was Mercedes Guilfoyle


Kimberly Guilfoyle's children:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's son is Ronan Villency


Kimberly Guilfoyle's current partners:

Kimberly Guilfoyle is the fiance of Donald Trump Jr


Kimberly Guilfoyle's former partners:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband is Eric Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband is Gavin Newsom Kimberly Guilfoyle had a relationship with Billy Getty


Kimberly Guilfoyle's siblings:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's brother is Anthony Guilfoyle


Kimberly Guilfoyle's grandparents:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's grandfather is Ramon Gerina Kimberly Guilfoyle's grandmother was Juanita Gerina


Kimberly Guilfoyle's former in laws:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's former father in law was Bill Newsom III Kimberly Guilfoyle's former father in law is Robert Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former mother in law is Rowann Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former grandfather in law was Maurice Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former grandmother in law was Ruth Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former mother in law was Tessa Newsom Kimberly Guilfoyle's former grandfather in law is William Newsom Kimberly Guilfoyle's former grandfather in law was Arthur L Menzies Kimberly Guilfoyle's former grandmother in law is Barbara Menzies Kimberly Guilfoyle's former sister in law is Hilary Newsom Callan Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband Gavin Newsom's aunt in law is Barbara Pelosi Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband Gavin Newsom's uncle in law is Brennan Newsom Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband Gavin Newsom's uncle in law is Rick Newsom Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband Gavin Newsom's aunt in law is Sharon Newsom Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband Gavin Newsom's aunt in law is Mrs Frederick Onorato