How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lisa Keating
Lisa Keating

Partners of 
Lisa Keating

Paul Keating

Married

4 Oct 2015

Lisa Keating
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Keating

Maiden name

Lisa Abbott

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Occupations

Beautician

Lisa Keating

Lisa Keating

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1967

Lisa Keating Partner(s) Other Children

Lisa Keating Children

Chloe Abbott

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Unknown

Summer Abbott

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Unknown

Angelica Abbott

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Unknown

Jake Keating

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
step-child with Paul Keating

Beau Keating

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
step-child with Paul Keating

Trivia

Wedding Dress Designer

Mori Lee

2015

Lisa Keating Family

Lisa Keating's children:

Lisa Keating's daughter is Chloe Abbott Lisa Keating's daughter is Summer Abbott Lisa Keating's daughter is Angelica Abbott Lisa Keating's step-son is Jake Keating Lisa Keating's step-son is Beau Keating


Lisa Keating's current partners:

Lisa Keating's husband is Paul Keating


Lisa Keating's in laws:

Lisa Keating's mother in law is Gloria Hunniford Lisa Keating's father in law was Don Keating Lisa Keating's step-father in law is Stephen Way Lisa Keating's brother in law is Michael Keating Lisa Keating's sister in law was Caron Keating Lisa Keating's brother in law-by-marriage is Russ Lindsay