Married

Johnny Dark

Johnny Dark

Age

77

Born

Sunday 29 Dec 1940

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Scarlett Johnson

Scarlett Johnson

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

O-Lan Jones

born 1950, age 68
with Unknown

Johnny Dark
Bio Details

Full name

Johnny Dark

Maiden name

John J. Koletes

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Sunday 29 Dec 1940

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Comedian

Actor

Trivia

Johnny Dark Family

Johnny Dark's children:

Johnny Dark's step-daughter is O-Lan Jones


Johnny Dark's current partners:

Johnny Dark's wife is Scarlett Johnson


Scarlett Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Scarlett Johnson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Scarlett Johnson Family

Scarlett Johnson's children:

Scarlett Johnson's daughter is O-Lan Jones


Scarlett Johnson's current partners:

Scarlett Johnson's husband is Johnny Dark


Scarlett Johnson's grandchildren:

Scarlett Johnson's grandson is Jesse Mojo Shepard


Scarlett Johnson's in laws:

Scarlett Johnson's son in law is Halldor Enard


Scarlett Johnson's former in laws:

Scarlett Johnson's former son in law was Sam Shepard