How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susie Vanner
Susie Vanner

Partners of 
Susie Vanner

Warren Todd

Separation

1 child together

married circa 1987
separated circa 2019

Susie Vanner
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Lynne Vanner

Also known as

Sue Todd

Sue Vanner

Sue Lynne

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1949

Occupations

Model

Actress

Education

Romford Technological High School, Romford, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Appeared as "Log Cabin Girl" in the James Bond movie: The Spy Who Loved Me (1977).
Susie Vanner

Susan Lynne Vanner

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1949

Susie Vanner Partner(s) Other Children

Susie Vanner Children

Ryan Todd

born 1992, age 29 (approx.)
with Warren Todd

Trivia

Susie Vanner Family

Susie Vanner's children:

Susie Vanner's son is Ryan Todd


Susie Vanner's former partners:

Susie Vanner's former husband is Warren Todd


Susie Vanner's former in laws:

Susie Vanner's former step-mother in law is Lisa Vanderpump Susie Vanner's former father in law is Ken Todd Susie Vanner's former mother in law is Pamela Todd Susie Vanner's former step-grandfather in law is Father-of-Lisa Vanderpump Susie Vanner's former half-sister in law is Pandora Todd Susie Vanner's former adopted brother in law is Max Todd


Susie Vanner FameChain Links

Bond Girls

1977

Other people in this association:

Britt Ekland 1974

Kim Basinger 1983

Halle Berry 2002

more...