Relationship

Augustino DeFeo

Augustino DeFeo

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 20 Aug 1895

Died

Nov 1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maria Defeo

Maria Delores Defeo

His Other Children

Children Together

Maria Scaramucci

Sal DeFeo

Owner of Ghost Motorcycles of Port Washington, New York

Tony Defeo

born 1924, died 2005, age 80

Her Other Children

Augustino DeFeo
Bio Details

Full name

Augustino DeFeo

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 20 Aug 1895

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

Nov 1982

Place of death

Glen Cove, Nassau County, New York, USA

Trivia

Augustino DeFeo Family

Augustino DeFeo's children:

Augustino DeFeo's daughter is Maria Scaramucci Augustino DeFeo's son is Sal DeFeo Augustino DeFeo's son was Tony Defeo


Augustino DeFeo's current partners:

Augustino DeFeo had a relationship with Maria Defeo


Augustino DeFeo's grandchildren:

Augustino DeFeo's grandson is Anthony Scaramucci Augustino DeFeo's granddaughter is Susan Mandato Augustino DeFeo's grandson is David Scaramucci Augustino DeFeo's granddaughter is Maria Defeo Augustino DeFeo's grandson is Anthony Defeo Augustino DeFeo's grandson is Augustine Defeo


Augustino DeFeo's great grandchildren:

Augustino DeFeo's great grandson is AJ Scaramucci Augustino DeFeo's great granddaughter is Amelia Scaramucci Augustino DeFeo's great grandson is Anthony Scaramucci jr Augustino DeFeo's great grandson is Nicholas Scaramucci Augustino DeFeo's great grandson is James Scaramucci


Augustino DeFeo's in laws:

Augustino DeFeo's son in law is Al Scaramucci Augustino DeFeo's daughter in law was Josephine Defeo


Maria Defeo
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Delores Defeo

Maiden name

Maria Delores Pasquale

Gender

Female

Trivia

Maria Defeo Family

Maria Defeo's children:

Maria Defeo's daughter is Maria Scaramucci Maria Defeo's son is Sal DeFeo Maria Defeo's son was Tony Defeo


Maria Defeo's current partners:

Maria Defeo had a relationship with Augustino DeFeo


Maria Defeo's grandchildren:

Maria Defeo's grandson is Anthony Scaramucci Maria Defeo's granddaughter is Susan Mandato Maria Defeo's grandson is David Scaramucci Maria Defeo's granddaughter is Maria Defeo Maria Defeo's grandson is Anthony Defeo Maria Defeo's grandson is Augustine Defeo


Maria Defeo's great grandchildren:

Maria Defeo's great grandson is AJ Scaramucci Maria Defeo's great granddaughter is Amelia Scaramucci Maria Defeo's great grandson is Anthony Scaramucci jr Maria Defeo's great grandson is Nicholas Scaramucci Maria Defeo's great grandson is James Scaramucci


Maria Defeo's in laws:

Maria Defeo's son in law is Al Scaramucci Maria Defeo's daughter in law was Josephine Defeo