Married

Alex Scaramucci

Alessandro Scaramucci

Age

70

Born

Monday 12 May 1890

Died

4 Oct 1960

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Celeste Scaramucci

Celeste Scaramucci

Age

56

Born

Sunday 15 Nov 1896

Died

13 Jan 1953

His Other Children

Children Together

Al Scaramucci

Her Other Children

Alex Scaramucci
Bio Details

Full name

Alessandro Scaramucci

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Monday 12 May 1890

Birth place

Gualdo Tadino, Italy

Date of death:

4 Oct 1960

Place of death

Luzerne, Pennsylvania

Trivia

Alex Scaramucci Family

Alex Scaramucci's children:

Alex Scaramucci's son is Al Scaramucci


Alex Scaramucci's current partners:

Alex Scaramucci's wife was Celeste Scaramucci


Alex Scaramucci's grandchildren:

Alex Scaramucci's grandson is Anthony Scaramucci Alex Scaramucci's granddaughter is Susan Mandato Alex Scaramucci's grandson is David Scaramucci


Alex Scaramucci's great grandchildren:

Alex Scaramucci's great grandson is AJ Scaramucci Alex Scaramucci's great granddaughter is Amelia Scaramucci Alex Scaramucci's great grandson is Anthony Scaramucci jr Alex Scaramucci's great grandson is Nicholas Scaramucci Alex Scaramucci's great grandson is James Scaramucci


Alex Scaramucci's in laws:

Alex Scaramucci's daughter in law is Maria Scaramucci


Celeste Scaramucci
Bio Details

Full name

Celeste Scaramucci

Maiden name

Celest Marconi

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Nov 1896

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

13 Jan 1953

Place of death

Mercy Hospital, Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Celeste Scaramucci Family

Celeste Scaramucci's children:

Celeste Scaramucci's son is Al Scaramucci


Celeste Scaramucci's current partners:

Celeste Scaramucci's husband was Alex Scaramucci


Celeste Scaramucci's grandchildren:

Celeste Scaramucci's grandson is Anthony Scaramucci Celeste Scaramucci's granddaughter is Susan Mandato Celeste Scaramucci's grandson is David Scaramucci


Celeste Scaramucci's great grandchildren:

Celeste Scaramucci's great grandson is AJ Scaramucci Celeste Scaramucci's great granddaughter is Amelia Scaramucci Celeste Scaramucci's great grandson is Anthony Scaramucci jr Celeste Scaramucci's great grandson is Nicholas Scaramucci Celeste Scaramucci's great grandson is James Scaramucci


Celeste Scaramucci's in laws:

Celeste Scaramucci's daughter in law is Maria Scaramucci