How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Molly Peters
Molly Peters

Partners of 
Molly Peters

Molly Peters
Bio Details

Full name

Molly Peters

Maiden name

Mollie Peters

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Mar 1942

Birth place

Walsham-le-Willows, Suffolk, England, UK

Date of death:

30 May 2017

Molly Peters

Molly Peters

Age

75

Born

Sunday 15 Mar 1942

Died

30 May 2017

Trivia

Molly Peters Family

Molly Peters FameChain Links

Bond Girls

1965

Other people in this association:

Britt Ekland 1974

Kim Basinger 1983

Halle Berry 2002

more...