How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tania Mallet
Tania Mallet

Partners of 
Tania Mallet

Tania Mallet
Bio Details

Full name

Tania Mallet

Maiden name

Tania Mallett

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Monday 19 May 1941

Birth place

Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK

Date of death:

31 Mar 2019

Bond Girl - Tilly Masterson in Goldfinger
Cousin of Helen Mirren
Tania Mallet

Tania Mallet

Age

77

Born

Monday 19 May 1941

Died

31 Mar 2019

Trivia

Tania Mallet Family

Tania Mallet's parents:

Tania Mallet's father is Henry Mallett Tania Mallet's mother was Olga Mironoff


Tania Mallet's former step-parents:

Tania Mallet's former step-father is George Dawson


Tania Mallet's grandparents:

Tania Mallet's grandfather was Pyotr Mironov Tania Mallet's grandmother is Mary Mironov


Tania Mallet's great grandparents:

Tania Mallet's great grandfather was Vassili Pyotr Mironov Tania Mallet's great grandmother was Lydia Mironov   Tania Mallet's great great grandfather is Andrei Kamensky


Tania Mallet's uncles and aunts:

Tania Mallet's aunt was Irina Mironov Tania Mallet's uncle was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov


Tania Mallet's great uncles and aunts:

Tania Mallet's great aunt was Zanaida Mironov Tania Mallet's great aunt was Ksenia Mironov Tania Mallet's great aunt was Valentina Mironov


Tania Mallet's cousins:

Tania Mallet's cousin is Helen Mirren Tania Mallet's cousin is Katherine Mirren Tania Mallet's cousin was Peter Mirren


Tania Mallet's first cousins once removed:

Tania Mallet's first cousin once removed is Basil Mirren


Tania Mallet FameChain Links

Bond Girls

1964

Other people in this association:

Britt Ekland 1974

Kim Basinger 1983

Halle Berry 2002

more...