Married Relationship facts

Married 30 Jun 2007

1st Lt. Robert Kelly

Robert Michael Kelly

Age

29

Born

Saturday 05 Sep 1981

Died

9 Nov 2010

Other Partners

Professional Partners

1st Lt. Robert Kelly Siblings

John Kelly Jr.

Brother

Kathleen Fox

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Heather Kelly

Heather Kelly

1st Lt. Robert Kelly
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Michael Kelly

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Sep 1981

Birth place

National Naval Medical Centre, Bethesda, Maryland, USA

Date of death:

9 Nov 2010

Place of death

Sanguine, Helmand, Afghanistan

Cause of death

Killed in action stepping on a landmine.

Occupations

US Marine

Education

Florida State University, Tallahassee, Florida, United States

Gar-Field Senior High School, Woodbridge, Dale City, Virginia, United States

Trivia

1st Lt. Robert Kelly Family

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's parents:

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's father is General John F Kelly 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's mother is Karen Kelly


1st Lt. Robert Kelly's current partners:

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's wife was Heather Kelly


1st Lt. Robert Kelly's siblings:

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's brother is John Kelly Jr. 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's sister is Kathleen Fox


1st Lt. Robert Kelly's grandparents:

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's grandfather was John F. Kelly 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's grandmother is Margaret Kelly


1st Lt. Robert Kelly's step-grandparents:

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's step-grandmother was Josephine Kelly


1st Lt. Robert Kelly's uncles and aunts:

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's aunt is Terry Corcoran 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's uncle-by-marriage is Ed Corcoran 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's aunt is Margi MacDougal 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's aunt is Nancy Kelly 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's uncle was Charles Kelly


1st Lt. Robert Kelly's great uncles and aunts:

1st Lt. Robert Kelly's great uncle is Russell Kelly 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's great uncle was Leo Kelly


Heather Kelly
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Kelly

Maiden name

Heather Landry

Gender

Female

Trivia

Heather Kelly Family

Heather Kelly's current partners:

Heather Kelly's husband was 1st Lt. Robert Kelly


Heather Kelly's in laws:

Heather Kelly's father in law is General John F Kelly Heather Kelly's mother in law is Karen Kelly Heather Kelly's step-mother in law was Josephine Kelly Heather Kelly's grandfather in law was John F. Kelly Heather Kelly's grandmother in law is Margaret Kelly Heather Kelly's brother in law is John Kelly Jr. Heather Kelly's sister in law is Kathleen Fox Heather Kelly's brother in law-by-marriage is Jake Fox Heather Kelly's husband 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's aunt in law is Terry Corcoran Heather Kelly's husband 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's uncle-by-marriage is Ed Corcoran Heather Kelly's husband 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's aunt in law is Margi MacDougal Heather Kelly's husband 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's aunt in law is Nancy Kelly Heather Kelly's husband 1st Lt. Robert Kelly's uncle in law was Charles Kelly