Married

John F. Kelly

John F. Kelly

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1917

Died

23 Feb 2013

Other Partners

Margaret Kelly

Married

5 children together

Professional Partners

John F. Kelly Siblings

Russell Kelly

Brother

Leo Kelly

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Josephine Kelly

Josephine Kelly

Deceased

His Other Children

Terry Corcoran

with Margaret Kelly

Margi MacDougal

with Margaret Kelly

Nancy Kelly

with Margaret Kelly

Charles Kelly

died 2013 (bef.)
with Margaret Kelly

General John F Kelly

born 1950, age 68
with Margaret Kelly

Chief of Staff for Donald Trump's White House Administration

Children Together

Her Other Children

John F. Kelly
Bio Details

Full name

John F. Kelly

Gender

Male

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Date of death:

23 Feb 2013

Occupations

Postal Worker

US Army

Trivia

John F. Kelly Family

John F. Kelly's children:

John F. Kelly's son is General John F Kelly John F. Kelly's daughter is Terry Corcoran John F. Kelly's daughter is Margi MacDougal John F. Kelly's daughter is Nancy Kelly John F. Kelly's son was Charles Kelly


John F. Kelly's current partners:

John F. Kelly's wife was Margaret Kelly John F. Kelly's wife was Josephine Kelly


John F. Kelly's siblings:

John F. Kelly's brother is Russell Kelly John F. Kelly's brother was Leo Kelly


John F. Kelly's grandchildren:

John F. Kelly's grandson is John Kelly Jr. John F. Kelly's grandson was 1st Lt. Robert Kelly John F. Kelly's granddaughter is Kathleen Fox


John F. Kelly's in laws:

John F. Kelly's son in law is Ed Corcoran John F. Kelly's daughter in law is Karen Kelly


Josephine Kelly
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Kelly

Maiden name

Josephine Pedalino

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Josephine Kelly Family

Josephine Kelly's children:

Josephine Kelly's step-son is General John F Kelly Josephine Kelly's step-daughter is Terry Corcoran Josephine Kelly's step-daughter is Margi MacDougal Josephine Kelly's step-daughter is Nancy Kelly Josephine Kelly's step-son was Charles Kelly


Josephine Kelly's current partners:

Josephine Kelly's husband was John F. Kelly


Josephine Kelly's in laws:

Josephine Kelly's brother in law is Russell Kelly Josephine Kelly's brother in law-by-marriage is Mary Kelly Josephine Kelly's brother in law was Leo Kelly Josephine Kelly's sister in law-by-marriage is Babe Kelly