Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1988

Divorce 2011

Briefly, White House Director of Communications
Anthony Scaramucci

Anthony Scaramucci

Age

54

Born

Monday 06 Jan 1964

Other Partners

Deidre Scaramucci

Divorcing

2 children together

married 11 Jul 2014
divorcing 28 Jul 2017

Professional Partners

Anthony Scaramucci Siblings

Susan Mandato

Sister

David Scaramucci

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lisa Miranda

Lisa Miranda

His Other Children

Nicholas Scaramucci

born 2014 (ca.), age 4 (ca.)
with Deidre Scaramucci

James Scaramucci

born 2017, age 11 months
with Deidre Scaramucci

Children Together

AJ Scaramucci

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)

Amelia Scaramucci

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)

Anthony Scaramucci jr

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Anthony Scaramucci
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Scaramucci

Also known as

The Mooch

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Monday 06 Jan 1964

Birth place

Long Island, New York, USA

Occupations

Hedge Fund Manager

White House Administrator (2017)

Education

Harvard Law School, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States (Finished 1989)

Tufts University, Massachusetts, United States

Paul D. Schreiber Senior High School, Port Washington, Long Island, New York, United States (Finished 1982)

Was in the same class at Harvard Law School as Barack Obama.
Anthony's tenure as White House Director of Communications lasted just 10 days..

Trivia

Anthony Scaramucci Family

Anthony Scaramucci's parents:

Anthony Scaramucci's father is Al Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's mother is Maria Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's children:

Anthony Scaramucci's son is AJ Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's daughter is Amelia Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's son is Anthony Scaramucci jr Anthony Scaramucci's son is Nicholas Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's son is James Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's former partners:

Anthony Scaramucci's former wife is Deidre Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's former wife is Lisa Miranda


Anthony Scaramucci's siblings:

Anthony Scaramucci's sister is Susan Mandato Anthony Scaramucci's brother is David Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's grandparents:

Anthony Scaramucci's grandfather was Augustino DeFeo Anthony Scaramucci's grandmother is Maria Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's grandfather was Alex Scaramucci Anthony Scaramucci's grandmother was Celeste Scaramucci


Anthony Scaramucci's uncles and aunts:

Anthony Scaramucci's uncle is Sal DeFeo Anthony Scaramucci's uncle was Tony Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's aunt-by-marriage was Josephine Defeo


Anthony Scaramucci's cousins:

Anthony Scaramucci's cousin is Maria Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's cousin is Anthony Defeo Anthony Scaramucci's cousin is Augustine Defeo


Anthony Scaramucci's former in laws:

Anthony Scaramucci's former father in law is James Ball Anthony Scaramucci's former mother in law is June Ball


Lisa Miranda
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Miranda

Gender

Female

Education

Tufts University, Massachusetts, United States

Trivia

Lisa Miranda Family

Lisa Miranda's children:

Lisa Miranda's son is AJ Scaramucci Lisa Miranda's daughter is Amelia Scaramucci Lisa Miranda's son is Anthony Scaramucci jr


Lisa Miranda's former partners:

Lisa Miranda's former husband is Anthony Scaramucci


Lisa Miranda's former in laws:

Lisa Miranda's former father in law is Al Scaramucci Lisa Miranda's former mother in law is Maria Scaramucci Lisa Miranda's former grandfather in law was Alex Scaramucci Lisa Miranda's former grandmother in law was Celeste Scaramucci Lisa Miranda's former grandfather in law was Augustino DeFeo Lisa Miranda's former grandmother in law is Maria Defeo Lisa Miranda's former sister in law is Susan Mandato Lisa Miranda's former brother in law is David Scaramucci Lisa Miranda's former husband Anthony Scaramucci's uncle in law is Sal DeFeo Lisa Miranda's former husband Anthony Scaramucci's uncle in law was Tony Defeo Lisa Miranda's former husband Anthony Scaramucci's aunt-by-marriage was Josephine Defeo