How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Debbie Von Bismarck
Debbie Von Bismarck

Partners of 
Debbie Von Bismarck

Count Leopold  Von Bismarck

Married

1 child together

30 Jan 1984

Debbie Von Bismarck
Bio Details

Full name

Debonaire Jane von Bismarck

Maiden name

Debonaire Jane Patterson

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Aug 1959

Debbie Von Bismarck

Debonaire Jane von Bismarck

Age

58

Born

Wednesday 19 Aug 1959

Debbie Von Bismarck Partner(s) Other Children

Debbie Von Bismarck Children

Count Nikolai von Bismarck

born 1986, age 31
with Count Leopold Von Bismarck

Trivia

Debbie Von Bismarck Family

Debbie Von Bismarck's children:

Debbie Von Bismarck's son is Count Nikolai von Bismarck


Debbie Von Bismarck's current partners:

Debbie Von Bismarck's husband is Count Leopold Von Bismarck


Debbie Von Bismarck's in laws:

Debbie Von Bismarck's father in law was Otto von Bismarck, Prince of Bismarck Debbie Von Bismarck's mother in law was Ann-Mari Von Bismarck Debbie Von Bismarck's grandfather in law was Herbert von Bismarck, Prince of Bismarck Debbie Von Bismarck's grandmother in law is Marguerite von Bismarck Debbie Von Bismarck's grandfather in law was Ivar Tengbom Debbie Von Bismarck's grandmother in law was Hjordis Nordin-Tengbom