How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Count Leopold  Von Bismarck
Partner of 
Count Leopold Von Bismarck

Count Leopold  Von Bismarck

Count Eduardo Leopold Otto Philipp Wilhelm von Bismarck

Age

66

Born

Wednesday 29 Aug 1951

Count Leopold Von Bismarck
Bio Details

Full name

Count Eduardo Leopold Otto Philipp Wilhelm von Bismarck

Also known as

Bolle Von Bismark

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Wednesday 29 Aug 1951

Birth place

Lausanne,, Switzerland

Partners of 
Count Leopold Von Bismarck

Debbie Von Bismarck

Married

1 child together

30 Jan 1984

Count Leopold Von Bismarck Children

Count Nikolai von Bismarck

born 1986, age 31
with Debbie Von Bismarck

Count Leopold Von Bismarck Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Count Leopold Von Bismarck Family

Count Leopold Von Bismarck's parents:

Count Leopold Von Bismarck's father was Otto von Bismarck, Prince of Bismarck Count Leopold Von Bismarck's mother was Ann-Mari Von Bismarck


Count Leopold Von Bismarck's children:

Count Leopold Von Bismarck's son is Count Nikolai von Bismarck


Count Leopold Von Bismarck's current partners:

Count Leopold Von Bismarck's wife is Debbie Von Bismarck


Count Leopold Von Bismarck's grandparents:

Count Leopold Von Bismarck's grandfather was Ivar Tengbom Count Leopold Von Bismarck's grandmother was Hjordis Nordin-Tengbom Count Leopold Von Bismarck's grandfather was Herbert von Bismarck, Prince of Bismarck Count Leopold Von Bismarck's grandmother is Marguerite von Bismarck


Count Leopold Von Bismarck's great grandparents:

Count Leopold Von Bismarck's great grandfather was Otto von Bismarck, Prince Of Bismarck Count Leopold Von Bismarck's great grandmother was Johanna von Bismarck