Married

Robert Ainsworth

Robert Granbury Ainsworth

Age

34

Born

Friday 08 Apr 1927

Died

19 Jan 1962

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dawn Ainsworth

Dawn Ainsworth

Age

75

Born

Sunday 26 Dec 1926

Died

1 Feb 2002

Robert Ainsworth
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Granbury Ainsworth

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Friday 08 Apr 1927

Birth place

California, USA

Date of death:

19 Jan 1962

Place of death

California, USA

Trivia

Robert Ainsworth Family

Robert Ainsworth's parents:

Robert Ainsworth's father was Eugene Ainsworth Robert Ainsworth's mother was Elizabeth Ainsworth


Robert Ainsworth's current partners:

Robert Ainsworth's wife was Dawn Ainsworth


Robert Ainsworth's grandparents:

Robert Ainsworth's grandfather was John Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's grandmother was Olive Steinbeck


Robert Ainsworth's great grandparents:

Robert Ainsworth's great grandfather was Samuel Hamilton Robert Ainsworth's great grandfather was John A Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's great grandmother was Almira Steinbeck   Robert Ainsworth's great great grandfather was Walter Dickson Robert Ainsworth's great great grandmother was Sarah Dickson   Robert Ainsworth's 3x great grandfather was Walter Dickson Robert Ainsworth's 3x great grandmother is Ann Dickson   Robert Ainsworth's 4x great grandfather is Walter Dickson Robert Ainsworth's 4x great grandmother was Anne Dickson


Robert Ainsworth's uncles and aunts:

Robert Ainsworth's uncle was John Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's aunt was Olive Rodgers Robert Ainsworth's uncle-by-marriage was Carrol Rodgers Robert Ainsworth's aunt-by-marriage was Elaine Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's aunt was Mary Dekker


Robert Ainsworth's great uncles and aunts:

Robert Ainsworth's great uncle was Charles Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's great uncle was Herbert Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's great uncle was Thomas Hamilton Robert Ainsworth's great aunt was Dessie Hamilton Robert Ainsworth's great uncle was William Hamilton


Robert Ainsworth's cousins:

Robert Ainsworth's cousin was Thomas Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's cousin was John Steinbeck


Robert Ainsworth's first cousins once removed:

Robert Ainsworth's first cousin once removed is Blake Smyle Robert Ainsworth's first cousin once removed was Richard Steinbeck Robert Ainsworth's first cousin once removed was Helen Solomon


Dawn Ainsworth
Bio Details

Full name

Dawn Ainsworth

Maiden name

Dawn Neher

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Sunday 26 Dec 1926

Date of death:

1 Feb 2002

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

Dawn Ainsworth Family

Dawn Ainsworth's current partners:

Dawn Ainsworth's husband was Robert Ainsworth


Dawn Ainsworth's in laws:

Dawn Ainsworth's husband Robert Ainsworth's uncle in law was John Steinbeck Dawn Ainsworth's father in law was Eugene Ainsworth Dawn Ainsworth's mother in law was Elizabeth Ainsworth Dawn Ainsworth's grandfather in law was John Steinbeck Dawn Ainsworth's grandmother in law was Olive Steinbeck Dawn Ainsworth's husband Robert Ainsworth's aunt in law was Olive Rodgers Dawn Ainsworth's husband Robert Ainsworth's uncle-by-marriage was Carrol Rodgers Dawn Ainsworth's husband Robert Ainsworth's aunt-by-marriage was Elaine Steinbeck Dawn Ainsworth's husband Robert Ainsworth's aunt in law was Mary Dekker