Married Relationship facts

Married 1854

Frederic Steinbeck

Fredericc Wihelm GrossSteinbeck

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1821

Died

12 Jan 1858

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary Steinbeck Siblings

Almira Steinbeck

Sister

Philip Doddridge Dickson

Brother

Mary Steinbeck

Mary Elizabeth Steinbeck

Age

34

Born

Thursday 04 Jul 1833

Died

10 Dec 1867

His Other Children

Children Together

Sarah Steinbeck

born 1855, age 110 (presumed dead)

Edward Steinbeck

born 1857, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Frederic Steinbeck
Bio Details

Full name

Fredericc Wihelm GrossSteinbeck

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1821

Birth place

Germany

Date of death:

12 Jan 1858

Place of death

Tel Aviv, Israel

Trivia

Frederic Steinbeck Family

Frederic Steinbeck's children:

Frederic Steinbeck's daughter was Sarah Steinbeck Frederic Steinbeck's son was Edward Steinbeck


Frederic Steinbeck's current partners:

Frederic Steinbeck's wife was Mary Steinbeck


Frederic Steinbeck's in laws:

Frederic Steinbeck's father in law was Walter Dickson Frederic Steinbeck's mother in law was Sarah Dickson Frederic Steinbeck's grandfather in law was Walter Dickson Frederic Steinbeck's grandmother in law is Ann Dickson Frederic Steinbeck's sister in law was Almira Steinbeck Frederic Steinbeck's brother in law-by-marriage was John A Steinbeck Frederic Steinbeck's brother in law was Philip Doddridge Dickson Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's aunt in law was Maria Jennerson Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's aunt-by-marriage is Thomas Jennerson Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's aunt in law was Anna Dickson Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's aunt in law was Cynthia Stone Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's uncle-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's aunt in law was Lucy Stone Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's uncle-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's aunt in law was Lydia Hubbard Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's uncle-by-marriage is Jonathan Hubbard Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's aunt in law was Lucinda Dickson Frederic Steinbeck's wife Mary Steinbeck's uncle in law was Charles Dickson


Mary Steinbeck
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Elizabeth Steinbeck

Maiden name

Mary Elizabeth Dickson

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Thursday 04 Jul 1833

Birth place

Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

10 Dec 1867

Place of death

Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Mary Steinbeck Family

Mary Steinbeck's parents:

Mary Steinbeck's father was Walter Dickson Mary Steinbeck's mother was Sarah Dickson


Mary Steinbeck's children:

Mary Steinbeck's daughter was Sarah Steinbeck Mary Steinbeck's son was Edward Steinbeck


Mary Steinbeck's current partners:

Mary Steinbeck's husband was Frederic Steinbeck


Mary Steinbeck's siblings:

Mary Steinbeck's sister was Almira Steinbeck Mary Steinbeck's brother was Philip Doddridge Dickson


Mary Steinbeck's nieces and nephews:

Mary Steinbeck's nephew was Charles Steinbeck Mary Steinbeck's nephew was John Steinbeck Mary Steinbeck's nephew was Herbert Steinbeck


Mary Steinbeck's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Steinbeck's great nephew was John Steinbeck Mary Steinbeck's great nephew was Richard Steinbeck Mary Steinbeck's great niece was Helen Solomon Mary Steinbeck's great niece was Olive Rodgers Mary Steinbeck's great niece was Elizabeth Ainsworth Mary Steinbeck's great niece was Mary Dekker


Mary Steinbeck's grandparents:

Mary Steinbeck's grandfather was Walter Dickson Mary Steinbeck's grandmother is Ann Dickson


Mary Steinbeck's great grandparents:

Mary Steinbeck's great grandfather is Walter Dickson Mary Steinbeck's great grandmother was Anne Dickson


Mary Steinbeck's uncles and aunts:

Mary Steinbeck's aunt was Maria Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's aunt-by-marriage is Thomas Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's aunt was Anna Dickson Mary Steinbeck's aunt was Cynthia Stone Mary Steinbeck's uncle-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Mary Steinbeck's aunt was Lucy Stone Mary Steinbeck's uncle-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Mary Steinbeck's aunt was Lydia Hubbard Mary Steinbeck's uncle-by-marriage is Jonathan Hubbard Mary Steinbeck's aunt was Lucinda Dickson Mary Steinbeck's uncle was Charles Dickson


Mary Steinbeck's cousins:

Mary Steinbeck's cousin was Annamaria Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's cousin was Walter Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's cousin was Anna Spear Mary Steinbeck's cousin was Martha Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's cousin was Jonas Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's cousin was Charles Jennerson


Mary Steinbeck's first cousins once removed:

Mary Steinbeck's first cousin once removed was Sarah Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's first cousin once removed was Henry Jennerson Mary Steinbeck's first cousin once removed was Norman Jennerson