Married Relationship facts

Married 1935

Martin Fleischman

Martin Fleischman

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

13 Mar 1988

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sylvia Fleischman

Sylvia Fleischman

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

9 Jun 2009

His Other Children

Children Together

Alan Fleischman

Mark Fleischman

born 1940, age 78 (approx.)

Former owner of Studio 54 in New York.

Her Other Children

Martin Fleischman
Bio Details

Full name

Martin Fleischman

Gender

Male

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Birth place

Rumania

Date of death:

13 Mar 1988

Place of death

Miami Heart Institute, Miami, Florida, USA

Trivia

Martin Fleischman Family

Martin Fleischman's children:

Martin Fleischman's son is Alan Fleischman Martin Fleischman's son is Mark Fleischman


Martin Fleischman's current partners:

Martin Fleischman's wife was Sylvia Fleischman


Martin Fleischman's grandchildren:

Martin Fleischman's granddaughter is Hilary Lister


Martin Fleischman's in laws:

Martin Fleischman's father in law was Meyer Zausner Martin Fleischman's mother in law is Sadie Zausner Martin Fleischman's daughter in law is Denise Fleischman Martin Fleischman's daughter in law is Laurie Lister Martin Fleischman's daughter in law is Mimi Fleischman


Sylvia Fleischman
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Fleischman

Maiden name

Sylvia Zausner

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Birth place

Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Date of death:

9 Jun 2009

Place of death

New York City, New York, USA

Trivia

Sylvia Fleischman Family

Sylvia Fleischman's parents:

Sylvia Fleischman's father was Meyer Zausner Sylvia Fleischman's mother is Sadie Zausner


Sylvia Fleischman's children:

Sylvia Fleischman's son is Alan Fleischman Sylvia Fleischman's son is Mark Fleischman


Sylvia Fleischman's current partners:

Sylvia Fleischman's husband was Martin Fleischman


Sylvia Fleischman's grandchildren:

Sylvia Fleischman's granddaughter is Hilary Lister


Sylvia Fleischman's in laws:

Sylvia Fleischman's daughter in law is Denise Fleischman Sylvia Fleischman's daughter in law is Laurie Lister Sylvia Fleischman's daughter in law is Mimi Fleischman