How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvia Rubenstein
Sylvia Rubenstein

Partners of 
Sylvia Rubenstein

Philip H. Rubenstein

Married

2 children together

1937 - 1997

Sylvia Rubenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Rubenstein

Maiden name

Sylvia Gervis

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1998

Sylvia Rubenstein

Sylvia Rubenstein

Died

1998

Sylvia Rubenstein Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvia Rubenstein Children

Bobbi Gray

with Philip H. Rubenstein

Lynne Kaiser

with Philip H. Rubenstein

Trivia

Sylvia Rubenstein Family

Sylvia Rubenstein's children:

Sylvia Rubenstein's daughter is Bobbi Gray Sylvia Rubenstein's daughter is Lynne Kaiser


Sylvia Rubenstein's former partners:

Sylvia Rubenstein's former husband was Philip H. Rubenstein


Sylvia Rubenstein's grandchildren:

Sylvia Rubenstein's grandson is David Barry Gray


Sylvia Rubenstein's great grandchildren:

Sylvia Rubenstein's great granddaughter is Parker Eleni Gray Sylvia Rubenstein's great granddaughter is Skylar Athena Gray