Married

Former owner of Studio 54 in New York.
Mark Fleischman

Mark Fleischman

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1940

Other Partners

Laurie Lister

Divorced

1 child together

married 10 Aug 1986

Professional Partners

Mark Fleischman Siblings

Alan Fleischman

Brother

Other Partners

Jerry Rubin

Divorced

2 children together

married 28 Apr 1978
divorce 1992

Professional Partners

Mimi Fleischman Siblings

Emily Fraim

Half-sister

other parent: Lillie Anderson

Burr Leonard

Sister

Lillie Sweetland

Half-sister

other parent: Lillie Anderson

Mimi Fleischman

Mimi Fleischman

Age

69 (ca.)

Born

Nov 1948 (ca.)

His Other Children

Hilary Lister

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Laurie Lister

Children Together

Her Other Children

Juliet Rubin

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Jerry Rubin

Adam Rubin

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Jerry Rubin

Mark Fleischman
Bio Details

Full name

Mark Fleischman

Gender

Male

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940

Occupations

Health and Fitness Club Owner

Nightclub Owner

Education

Cornell University, Ithaca, New York, United States

Trivia

Mark Fleischman Family

Mark Fleischman's parents:

Mark Fleischman's father was Martin Fleischman Mark Fleischman's mother was Sylvia Fleischman


Mark Fleischman's children:

Mark Fleischman's daughter is Hilary Lister Mark Fleischman's step-daughter is Juliet Rubin Mark Fleischman's step-son is Adam Rubin


Mark Fleischman's current partners:

Mark Fleischman's wife is Laurie Lister Mark Fleischman's wife is Mimi Fleischman


Mark Fleischman's siblings:

Mark Fleischman's brother is Alan Fleischman


Mark Fleischman's grandparents:

Mark Fleischman's grandfather was Meyer Zausner Mark Fleischman's grandmother is Sadie Zausner


Mark Fleischman's in laws:

Mark Fleischman's father in law is Franklin Lister Mark Fleischman's mother in law is Mrs Felix Knock Mark Fleischman's father in law was George Leonard Mark Fleischman's mother in law is Emma Shumway Mark Fleischman's step-father in law was Dr Floyd M Shumway Mark Fleischman's step-mother in law was Annie Leonard Mark Fleischman's step-grandfather in law was Chauncey B Styron Mark Fleischman's step-grandmother in law was Gertrude U Styron Mark Fleischman's step-mother in law was Lillie Anderson Mark Fleischman's step-grandfather in law is Barton Pitts Mark Fleischman's step-grandmother in law is Lillie Pitts Mark Fleischman's half-sister in law is Emily Fraim Mark Fleischman's sister in law is Burr Leonard Mark Fleischman's half-sister in law was Lillie Sweetland


Mimi Fleischman
Bio Details

Full name

Mimi Fleischman

Maiden name

Mimi Leonard

Also known as

Mimi Rubin

Gender

Female

Age

69 (ca.)

Date of birth

Nov 1948 (ca.)

Education

The Hewitt School, New York City, New York, United States

Bradford College (prev Bradford Junior College), Haverhill, Masachusetts, United States

University of California, Berkeley, California, United States

Trivia

Mimi Fleischman Family

Mimi Fleischman's parents:

Mimi Fleischman's father was George Leonard Mimi Fleischman's mother is Emma Shumway Mimi Fleischman's step-father was Dr Floyd M Shumway Mimi Fleischman's step-mother was Annie Leonard Mimi Fleischman's step-mother was Lillie Anderson


Mimi Fleischman's children:

Mimi Fleischman's daughter is Juliet Rubin Mimi Fleischman's son is Adam Rubin Mimi Fleischman's step-daughter is Hilary Lister


Mimi Fleischman's current partners:

Mimi Fleischman's husband is Mark Fleischman


Mimi Fleischman's former partners:

Mimi Fleischman's former husband was Jerry Rubin


Mimi Fleischman's siblings:

Mimi Fleischman's half-sister is Emily Fraim Mimi Fleischman's sister is Burr Leonard Mimi Fleischman's half-sister was Lillie Sweetland


Mimi Fleischman's step-grandparents:

Mimi Fleischman's step-grandfather was Chauncey B Styron Mimi Fleischman's step-grandmother was Gertrude U Styron Mimi Fleischman's step-grandfather is Barton Pitts Mimi Fleischman's step-grandmother is Lillie Pitts


Mimi Fleischman's in laws:

Mimi Fleischman's father in law was Martin Fleischman Mimi Fleischman's mother in law was Sylvia Fleischman Mimi Fleischman's grandfather in law was Meyer Zausner Mimi Fleischman's grandmother in law is Sadie Zausner Mimi Fleischman's brother in law is Alan Fleischman Mimi Fleischman's sister in law-by-marriage is Denise Fleischman


Mimi Fleischman's former in laws:

Mimi Fleischman's former father in law was Robert Rubin Mimi Fleischman's former mother in law was Esther Rubin Mimi Fleischman's former grandmother in law was Anna Katz Mimi Fleischman's former brother in law is Gil Rubin