Married

Jonathan Hubbard

Jonathan Hubbard

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lydia Hubbard Siblings

Maria Jennerson

Sister

Anna Dickson

Sister

Cynthia Stone

Sister

Walter Dickson

Brother

Lucy Stone

Sister

Lucinda Dickson

Sister

Charles Dickson

Brother

Lydia Hubbard

Lydia Hubbard

Age

72

Born

Thursday 22 Dec 1803

Died

16 Aug 1876

Jonathan Hubbard
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Hubbard

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jonathan Hubbard Family

Jonathan Hubbard's current partners:

Jonathan Hubbard's wife was Lydia Hubbard


Jonathan Hubbard's in laws:

Jonathan Hubbard's father in law was Walter Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's mother in law is Ann Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's grandfather in law is Walter Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's grandmother in law was Anne Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's sister in law was Maria Jennerson Jonathan Hubbard's sister in law-by-marriage is Thomas Jennerson Jonathan Hubbard's sister in law was Anna Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's sister in law was Cynthia Stone Jonathan Hubbard's brother in law-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Jonathan Hubbard's brother in law was Walter Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's sister in law-by-marriage was Sarah Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's sister in law was Lucy Stone Jonathan Hubbard's brother in law-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Jonathan Hubbard's sister in law was Lucinda Dickson Jonathan Hubbard's brother in law was Charles Dickson


Lydia Hubbard
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Hubbard

Maiden name

Lydia Dickson

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Thursday 22 Dec 1803

Birth place

Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

16 Aug 1876

Place of death

Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Lydia Hubbard Family

Lydia Hubbard's parents:

Lydia Hubbard's father was Walter Dickson Lydia Hubbard's mother is Ann Dickson


Lydia Hubbard's current partners:

Lydia Hubbard's husband was Jonathan Hubbard


Lydia Hubbard's siblings:

Lydia Hubbard's sister was Maria Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's sister was Anna Dickson Lydia Hubbard's sister was Cynthia Stone Lydia Hubbard's brother was Walter Dickson Lydia Hubbard's sister was Lucy Stone Lydia Hubbard's sister was Lucinda Dickson Lydia Hubbard's brother was Charles Dickson


Lydia Hubbard's nieces and nephews:

Lydia Hubbard's niece was Annamaria Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's nephew was Walter Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's niece was Anna Spear Lydia Hubbard's niece was Martha Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's nephew was Jonas Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's nephew was Charles Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's niece was Almira Steinbeck Lydia Hubbard's niece was Mary Steinbeck Lydia Hubbard's nephew was Philip Doddridge Dickson


Lydia Hubbard's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lydia Hubbard's great niece was Sarah Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's great nephew was Henry Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's great nephew was Norman Jennerson Lydia Hubbard's great nephew was Charles Steinbeck Lydia Hubbard's great nephew was John Steinbeck Lydia Hubbard's great nephew was Herbert Steinbeck Lydia Hubbard's great niece was Sarah Steinbeck Lydia Hubbard's great nephew was Edward Steinbeck


Lydia Hubbard's grandparents:

Lydia Hubbard's grandfather is Walter Dickson Lydia Hubbard's grandmother was Anne Dickson