Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Apr 1841

Massachusetts, USA

George Tenney

George Tenney

Age

27

Born

Friday 27 Jun 1817

Died

5 Oct 1844

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Walter Jennerson

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fanny Jennerson

Fanny Jennerson

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

Oct 1821

Died

13 Feb 1858

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Sarah Jennerson

deceased
with Walter Jennerson

Henry Jennerson

born 1849, died 1936, age 86 (approx.)
with Walter Jennerson

Norman Jennerson

born 1853, died 1951, age 97
with Walter Jennerson

George Tenney
Bio Details

Full name

George Tenney

Gender

Male

Age

27

Date of birth

Friday 27 Jun 1817

Birth place

New Hampshire, USA

Date of death:

5 Oct 1844

Place of death

Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

George Tenney Family

George Tenney's children:

George Tenney's step-daughter was Sarah Jennerson George Tenney's step-son was Henry Jennerson George Tenney's step-son was Norman Jennerson


George Tenney's current partners:

George Tenney's wife was Fanny Jennerson


Fanny Jennerson
Bio Details

Full name

Fanny Jennerson

Maiden name

Fanny Adams

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

Oct 1821

Birth place

Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

13 Feb 1858

Place of death

New Hampshire, USA

Trivia

Fanny Jennerson Family

Fanny Jennerson's children:

Fanny Jennerson's daughter was Sarah Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's son was Henry Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's son was Norman Jennerson


Fanny Jennerson's current partners:

Fanny Jennerson's husband was George Tenney Fanny Jennerson's husband was Walter Jennerson


Fanny Jennerson's in laws:

Fanny Jennerson's father in law is Thomas Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's mother in law was Maria Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's grandfather in law was Walter Dickson Fanny Jennerson's grandmother in law is Ann Dickson Fanny Jennerson's sister in law was Annamaria Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's sister in law was Anna Spear Fanny Jennerson's sister in law was Martha Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's brother in law was Jonas Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's brother in law was Charles Jennerson Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's aunt in law was Anna Dickson Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's aunt in law was Cynthia Stone Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's uncle-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's uncle in law was Walter Dickson Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Dickson Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's aunt in law was Lucy Stone Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's uncle-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's aunt in law was Lydia Hubbard Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's uncle-by-marriage is Jonathan Hubbard Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's aunt in law was Lucinda Dickson Fanny Jennerson's husband Walter Jennerson's uncle in law was Charles Dickson