How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian Dunwoody
Gillian Dunwoody

Partners of 
Gillian Dunwoody

George Dunwoody

Married

1 child together

Gillian Dunwoody
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Dunwoody

Maiden name

Gillian Thrale

Gender

Female

Mother of Champion Jockey Richard Dunwoody
Gillian Dunwoody

Gillian Dunwoody

Gillian Dunwoody Partner(s) Other Children

Gillian Dunwoody Children

Richard Dunwoody MBE

born 1964, age 54
with George Dunwoody

Champion Jockey

Trivia

Gillian Dunwoody Family

Gillian Dunwoody's parents:

Gillian Dunwoody's father was Dick Thrale


Gillian Dunwoody's children:

Gillian Dunwoody's son is Richard Dunwoody MBE


Gillian Dunwoody's current partners:

Gillian Dunwoody's husband is George Dunwoody


Gillian Dunwoody's former in laws:

Gillian Dunwoody's former daughter in law is Carol Nash