How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chrystal Workman
Chrystal Workman

Partners of 
Chrystal Workman

Glenn Workman

Married

3 children together

Chrystal Workman
Bio Details

Full name

Chrystal Workman

Also known as

Chrisoula Workman

Gender

Female

Chrystal Workman

Chrystal Workman

Chrystal Workman Partner(s) Other Children

Chrystal Workman Children

Shanelle Gray

born 1978, age 39
with Glenn Workman

Jimmy Workman

born 1980, age 37
with Glenn Workman

Played Pugsley Addams in the Addams Family films

Ariel Winter

born 1998, age 20
with Glenn Workman

Plays Alex Dunphy in the US series 'Modern Family'

Trivia

Chrystal Workman Family

Chrystal Workman's children:

Chrystal Workman's daughter is Shanelle Gray Chrystal Workman's son is Jimmy Workman Chrystal Workman's daughter is Ariel Winter


Chrystal Workman's current partners:

Chrystal Workman's husband is Glenn Workman


Chrystal Workman's grandchildren:

Chrystal Workman's granddaughter is Parker Eleni Gray Chrystal Workman's granddaughter is Skylar Athena Gray


Chrystal Workman's in laws:

Chrystal Workman's son in law is David Barry Gray