Married

Maria Jennerson

Maria Jennerson

Age

83

Born

Sunday 22 Sep 1793

Died

28 Feb 1877

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Maria Jennerson Siblings

Anna Dickson

Sister

Cynthia Stone

Sister

Walter Dickson

Brother

Lucy Stone

Sister

Lydia Hubbard

Sister

Lucinda Dickson

Sister

Charles Dickson

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Thomas Jennerson

Thomas Jennerson

Her Other Children

Children Together

Annamaria Jennerson

born 1816, died 1816, age 2 months

Walter Jennerson

born 1820, died 1902, age 82

Anna Spear

born 1823, died 1910, age 86

Martha Jennerson

born 1825, died 1827, age 1

Jonas Jennerson

born 1828, died 1915, age 87

Charles Jennerson

born 1830, died 1912, age 81

Her Other Children

Maria Jennerson
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Jennerson

Maiden name

Maria Dickson

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Sep 1793

Birth place

Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

28 Feb 1877

Place of death

Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Maria Jennerson Family

Maria Jennerson's parents:

Maria Jennerson's father was Walter Dickson Maria Jennerson's mother is Ann Dickson


Maria Jennerson's children:

Maria Jennerson's daughter was Annamaria Jennerson Maria Jennerson's son was Walter Jennerson Maria Jennerson's daughter was Anna Spear Maria Jennerson's daughter was Martha Jennerson Maria Jennerson's son was Jonas Jennerson Maria Jennerson's son was Charles Jennerson


Maria Jennerson's current partners:

Maria Jennerson's wife was Thomas Jennerson


Maria Jennerson's siblings:

Maria Jennerson's sister was Anna Dickson Maria Jennerson's sister was Cynthia Stone Maria Jennerson's brother was Walter Dickson Maria Jennerson's sister was Lucy Stone Maria Jennerson's sister was Lydia Hubbard Maria Jennerson's sister was Lucinda Dickson Maria Jennerson's brother was Charles Dickson


Maria Jennerson's nieces and nephews:

Maria Jennerson's niece was Almira Steinbeck Maria Jennerson's niece was Mary Steinbeck Maria Jennerson's nephew was Philip Doddridge Dickson


Maria Jennerson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Maria Jennerson's great nephew was Charles Steinbeck Maria Jennerson's great nephew was John Steinbeck Maria Jennerson's great nephew was Herbert Steinbeck Maria Jennerson's great niece was Sarah Steinbeck Maria Jennerson's great nephew was Edward Steinbeck


Maria Jennerson's grandparents:

Maria Jennerson's grandfather is Walter Dickson Maria Jennerson's grandmother was Anne Dickson


Maria Jennerson's grandchildren:

Maria Jennerson's granddaughter was Sarah Jennerson Maria Jennerson's grandson was Henry Jennerson Maria Jennerson's grandson was Norman Jennerson


Maria Jennerson's in laws:

Maria Jennerson's daughter in law was Caroline Jennerson Maria Jennerson's daughter in law was Fanny Jennerson


Thomas Jennerson
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Jennerson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Thomas Jennerson Family

Thomas Jennerson's children:

Thomas Jennerson's daughter was Annamaria Jennerson Thomas Jennerson's son was Walter Jennerson Thomas Jennerson's daughter was Anna Spear Thomas Jennerson's daughter was Martha Jennerson Thomas Jennerson's son was Jonas Jennerson Thomas Jennerson's son was Charles Jennerson


Thomas Jennerson's current partners:

Thomas Jennerson's wife was Maria Jennerson


Thomas Jennerson's grandchildren:

Thomas Jennerson's granddaughter was Sarah Jennerson Thomas Jennerson's grandson was Henry Jennerson Thomas Jennerson's grandson was Norman Jennerson


Thomas Jennerson's in laws:

Thomas Jennerson's father in law was Walter Dickson Thomas Jennerson's mother in law is Ann Dickson Thomas Jennerson's grandfather in law is Walter Dickson Thomas Jennerson's grandmother in law was Anne Dickson Thomas Jennerson's sister in law was Anna Dickson Thomas Jennerson's sister in law was Cynthia Stone Thomas Jennerson's brother in law-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Thomas Jennerson's brother in law was Walter Dickson Thomas Jennerson's sister in law-by-marriage was Sarah Dickson Thomas Jennerson's sister in law was Lucy Stone Thomas Jennerson's brother in law-by-marriage was Isaac Stone Thomas Jennerson's sister in law was Lydia Hubbard Thomas Jennerson's brother in law-by-marriage is Jonathan Hubbard Thomas Jennerson's sister in law was Lucinda Dickson Thomas Jennerson's brother in law was Charles Dickson Thomas Jennerson's daughter in law was Caroline Jennerson Thomas Jennerson's daughter in law was Fanny Jennerson