Married Relationship facts

Married 1921

Hugo Hugo-Brunt

Hugo Hugo-Brunt

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Norah Hugo-Brunt Siblings

Mary Dance

Sister

Charles Dance OBE

Half-brother

other parent: Eleanor Dance

Michael Dance

Step-brother

step parent: Eleanor Dance

Norah Hugo-Brunt

Norah Hugo-Brunt

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 11 Dec 1898

Died

1993

Hugo Hugo-Brunt
Bio Details

Full name

Hugo Hugo-Brunt

Gender

Male

Birth place

South Africa

Trivia

Hugo Hugo-Brunt Family

Hugo Hugo-Brunt's current partners:

Hugo Hugo-Brunt's wife was Norah Hugo-Brunt


Hugo Hugo-Brunt's in laws:

Hugo Hugo-Brunt's half-brother in law is Charles Dance OBE Hugo Hugo-Brunt's father in law was Walter Dance Hugo Hugo-Brunt's mother in law was Louie Dance Hugo Hugo-Brunt's step-mother in law is Eleanor Dance Hugo Hugo-Brunt's step-grandfather in law was James Perks Hugo Hugo-Brunt's step-grandmother in law was Marion Perks Hugo Hugo-Brunt's sister in law was Mary Dance Hugo Hugo-Brunt's step-brother in law is Michael Dance


Norah Hugo-Brunt
Bio Details

Full name

Norah Hugo-Brunt

Maiden name

Norah Dance

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Dec 1898

Date of death:

1993

Trivia

Norah Hugo-Brunt Family

Norah Hugo-Brunt's parents:

Norah Hugo-Brunt's father was Walter Dance Norah Hugo-Brunt's mother was Louie Dance Norah Hugo-Brunt's step-mother is Eleanor Dance


Norah Hugo-Brunt's current partners:

Norah Hugo-Brunt's husband was Hugo Hugo-Brunt


Norah Hugo-Brunt's siblings:

Norah Hugo-Brunt's half-brother is Charles Dance OBE Norah Hugo-Brunt's sister was Mary Dance Norah Hugo-Brunt's step-brother is Michael Dance


Norah Hugo-Brunt's nieces and nephews:

Norah Hugo-Brunt's nephew is Oliver Dance Norah Hugo-Brunt's niece is Rebecca Dance Norah Hugo-Brunt's niece is Rose Dance


Norah Hugo-Brunt's step-grandparents:

Norah Hugo-Brunt's step-grandfather was James Perks Norah Hugo-Brunt's step-grandmother was Marion Perks