Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Jan 1793

Massachusetts, USA

Walter Dickson

Walter Dickson

Age

60

Born

Wednesday 09 Dec 1767

Died

12 Mar 1828

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Dickson

Ann Dickson

His Other Children

Children Together

Maria Jennerson

born 1793, died 1877, age 83

Anna Dickson

born 1795, age 110 (presumed dead)

Cynthia Stone

born 1797, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Walter Dickson

born 1799, died 1860, age 60

Lucy Stone

born 1801, died 1846, age 45

Lydia Hubbard

born 1803, died 1876, age 72

Lucinda Dickson

born 1803, age 110 (presumed dead)

Charles Dickson

born 1809, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Walter Dickson
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Dickson

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Dec 1767

Birth place

Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

12 Mar 1828

Trivia

Walter Dickson Family

Walter Dickson's parents:

Walter Dickson's father is Walter Dickson Walter Dickson's mother was Anne Dickson


Walter Dickson's children:

Walter Dickson's daughter was Maria Jennerson Walter Dickson's daughter was Anna Dickson Walter Dickson's daughter was Cynthia Stone Walter Dickson's son was Walter Dickson Walter Dickson's daughter was Lucy Stone Walter Dickson's daughter was Lydia Hubbard Walter Dickson's daughter was Lucinda Dickson Walter Dickson's son was Charles Dickson


Walter Dickson's current partners:

Walter Dickson's wife was Ann Dickson


Walter Dickson's grandchildren:

Walter Dickson's granddaughter was Annamaria Jennerson Walter Dickson's grandson was Walter Jennerson Walter Dickson's granddaughter was Anna Spear Walter Dickson's granddaughter was Martha Jennerson Walter Dickson's grandson was Jonas Jennerson Walter Dickson's grandson was Charles Jennerson Walter Dickson's granddaughter was Almira Steinbeck Walter Dickson's granddaughter was Mary Steinbeck Walter Dickson's grandson was Philip Doddridge Dickson


Walter Dickson's great grandchildren:

Walter Dickson's great granddaughter was Sarah Jennerson Walter Dickson's great grandson was Henry Jennerson Walter Dickson's great grandson was Norman Jennerson Walter Dickson's great grandson was Charles Steinbeck Walter Dickson's great grandson was John Steinbeck Walter Dickson's great grandson was Herbert Steinbeck Walter Dickson's great granddaughter was Sarah Steinbeck Walter Dickson's great grandson was Edward Steinbeck   Walter Dickson's great great grandson was John Steinbeck Walter Dickson's great great grandson was Richard Steinbeck Walter Dickson's great great granddaughter was Helen Solomon Walter Dickson's great great granddaughter was Olive Rodgers Walter Dickson's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Ainsworth Walter Dickson's great great granddaughter was Mary Dekker   Walter Dickson's 3x great grandson was Thomas Steinbeck Walter Dickson's 3x great grandson was Robert Ainsworth Walter Dickson's 3x great grandson was John Steinbeck   Walter Dickson's 4x great granddaughter is Blake Smyle


Walter Dickson's in laws:

Walter Dickson's daughter in law is Thomas Jennerson Walter Dickson's son in law was Isaac Stone Walter Dickson's daughter in law was Sarah Dickson Walter Dickson's son in law was Isaac Stone Walter Dickson's son in law is Jonathan Hubbard


Ann Dickson
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Dickson

Maiden name

Ann Tufts

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ann Dickson Family

Ann Dickson's children:

Ann Dickson's daughter was Maria Jennerson Ann Dickson's daughter was Anna Dickson Ann Dickson's daughter was Cynthia Stone Ann Dickson's son was Walter Dickson Ann Dickson's daughter was Lucy Stone Ann Dickson's daughter was Lydia Hubbard Ann Dickson's daughter was Lucinda Dickson Ann Dickson's son was Charles Dickson


Ann Dickson's current partners:

Ann Dickson's husband was Walter Dickson


Ann Dickson's grandchildren:

Ann Dickson's granddaughter was Annamaria Jennerson Ann Dickson's grandson was Walter Jennerson Ann Dickson's granddaughter was Anna Spear Ann Dickson's granddaughter was Martha Jennerson Ann Dickson's grandson was Jonas Jennerson Ann Dickson's grandson was Charles Jennerson Ann Dickson's granddaughter was Almira Steinbeck Ann Dickson's granddaughter was Mary Steinbeck Ann Dickson's grandson was Philip Doddridge Dickson


Ann Dickson's great grandchildren:

Ann Dickson's great granddaughter was Sarah Jennerson Ann Dickson's great grandson was Henry Jennerson Ann Dickson's great grandson was Norman Jennerson Ann Dickson's great grandson was Charles Steinbeck Ann Dickson's great grandson was John Steinbeck Ann Dickson's great grandson was Herbert Steinbeck Ann Dickson's great granddaughter was Sarah Steinbeck Ann Dickson's great grandson was Edward Steinbeck   Ann Dickson's great great grandson was John Steinbeck Ann Dickson's great great grandson was Richard Steinbeck Ann Dickson's great great granddaughter was Helen Solomon Ann Dickson's great great granddaughter was Olive Rodgers Ann Dickson's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Ainsworth Ann Dickson's great great granddaughter was Mary Dekker   Ann Dickson's 3x great grandson was Thomas Steinbeck Ann Dickson's 3x great grandson was Robert Ainsworth Ann Dickson's 3x great grandson was John Steinbeck   Ann Dickson's 4x great granddaughter is Blake Smyle


Ann Dickson's in laws:

Ann Dickson's father in law is Walter Dickson Ann Dickson's mother in law was Anne Dickson Ann Dickson's daughter in law is Thomas Jennerson Ann Dickson's son in law was Isaac Stone Ann Dickson's daughter in law was Sarah Dickson Ann Dickson's son in law was Isaac Stone Ann Dickson's son in law is Jonathan Hubbard