Married

Matthieu Futvoye

Matthieu Charles Futvoye

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jul 1748

Died

Aug 1813

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie Futvoye

Marie Madeleine Futvoye

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Charles Futvoye

born 1777, died 1847, age 70

Her Other Children

Matthieu Futvoye
Bio Details

Full name

Matthieu Charles Futvoye

Gender

Male

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jul 1748

Date of death:

Aug 1813

Trivia

Matthieu Futvoye Family

Matthieu Futvoye's children:

Matthieu Futvoye's son was Charles Futvoye


Matthieu Futvoye's current partners:

Matthieu Futvoye's wife was Marie Futvoye


Matthieu Futvoye's grandchildren:

Matthieu Futvoye's granddaughter was Caroline Futvoye Matthieu Futvoye's grandson was Francis Futvoye Matthieu Futvoye's grandson was George Futvoye Matthieu Futvoye's granddaughter was Sarah Mullet Matthieu Futvoye's granddaughter was Charlotte Futvoye Matthieu Futvoye's grandson was Edward Futvoye Matthieu Futvoye's granddaughter was Julia Futvoye Matthieu Futvoye's granddaughter was Emma Booth Matthieu Futvoye's grandson was Frederick Futvoye


Matthieu Futvoye's great grandchildren:

Matthieu Futvoye's great grandson was George Gold Matthieu Futvoye's great granddaughter was Ann Gold Matthieu Futvoye's great grandson was Edward Gold Matthieu Futvoye's great granddaughter was Emely Gold Matthieu Futvoye's great grandson was John Gold Matthieu Futvoye's great grandson was Alfred Gold Matthieu Futvoye's great grandson was Charles Gold   Matthieu Futvoye's great great granddaughter was Marion Perks   Matthieu Futvoye's 3x great granddaughter is Eleanor Dance   Matthieu Futvoye's 4x great grandson is Charles Dance OBE Matthieu Futvoye's 4x great grandson is Michael Dance   Matthieu Futvoye's 5x great grandson is Oliver Dance Matthieu Futvoye's 5x great granddaughter is Rebecca Dance Matthieu Futvoye's 5x great granddaughter is Rose Dance


Matthieu Futvoye's in laws:

Matthieu Futvoye's daughter in law was Sarah Futvoye


Marie Futvoye
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Madeleine Futvoye

Maiden name

Marie Madeleine Tahan

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Marie Futvoye Family

Marie Futvoye's children:

Marie Futvoye's son was Charles Futvoye


Marie Futvoye's current partners:

Marie Futvoye's husband was Matthieu Futvoye


Marie Futvoye's grandchildren:

Marie Futvoye's granddaughter was Caroline Futvoye Marie Futvoye's grandson was Francis Futvoye Marie Futvoye's grandson was George Futvoye Marie Futvoye's granddaughter was Sarah Mullet Marie Futvoye's granddaughter was Charlotte Futvoye Marie Futvoye's grandson was Edward Futvoye Marie Futvoye's granddaughter was Julia Futvoye Marie Futvoye's granddaughter was Emma Booth Marie Futvoye's grandson was Frederick Futvoye


Marie Futvoye's great grandchildren:

Marie Futvoye's great grandson was George Gold Marie Futvoye's great granddaughter was Ann Gold Marie Futvoye's great grandson was Edward Gold Marie Futvoye's great granddaughter was Emely Gold Marie Futvoye's great grandson was John Gold Marie Futvoye's great grandson was Alfred Gold Marie Futvoye's great grandson was Charles Gold   Marie Futvoye's great great granddaughter was Marion Perks   Marie Futvoye's 3x great granddaughter is Eleanor Dance   Marie Futvoye's 4x great grandson is Charles Dance OBE Marie Futvoye's 4x great grandson is Michael Dance   Marie Futvoye's 5x great grandson is Oliver Dance Marie Futvoye's 5x great granddaughter is Rebecca Dance Marie Futvoye's 5x great granddaughter is Rose Dance


Marie Futvoye's in laws:

Marie Futvoye's daughter in law was Sarah Futvoye