Married

Charles Futvoye

Charles François Futvoye

Age

70

Born

Saturday 03 May 1777

Died

2 Aug 1847

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Futvoye

Sarah Futvoye

Age

69

Born

Wednesday 16 Feb 1785

Died

26 May 1854

His Other Children

Children Together

Caroline Futvoye

born 1806, died 1870, age 64 (approx.)

Francis Futvoye

born 1808 (bef.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, bef.)

George Futvoye

born 1808, died 1891, age 83 (approx.)

Sarah Mullet

born 1811, died 1887, age 76 (approx.)

Charlotte Futvoye

born 1813, died 1813, age under a year old (approx.)

Edward Futvoye

born 1814, died 1891, age 76

Julia Futvoye

born 1816, died 1905, age 89 (approx.)

Emma Booth

born 1819, died 1894, age 75 (approx.)

Frederick Futvoye

born 1821, died 1867, age 46 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles Futvoye
Bio Details

Full name

Charles François Futvoye

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Saturday 03 May 1777

Date of death:

2 Aug 1847

Occupations

Artist

Trivia

Charles Futvoye Family

Charles Futvoye's parents:

Charles Futvoye's father was Matthieu Futvoye Charles Futvoye's mother was Marie Futvoye


Charles Futvoye's children:

Charles Futvoye's daughter was Caroline Futvoye Charles Futvoye's son was Francis Futvoye Charles Futvoye's son was George Futvoye Charles Futvoye's daughter was Sarah Mullet Charles Futvoye's daughter was Charlotte Futvoye Charles Futvoye's son was Edward Futvoye Charles Futvoye's daughter was Julia Futvoye Charles Futvoye's daughter was Emma Booth Charles Futvoye's son was Frederick Futvoye


Charles Futvoye's current partners:

Charles Futvoye's wife was Sarah Futvoye


Charles Futvoye's grandchildren:

Charles Futvoye's grandson was George Gold Charles Futvoye's granddaughter was Ann Gold Charles Futvoye's grandson was Edward Gold Charles Futvoye's granddaughter was Emely Gold Charles Futvoye's grandson was John Gold Charles Futvoye's grandson was Alfred Gold Charles Futvoye's grandson was Charles Gold


Charles Futvoye's great grandchildren:

Charles Futvoye's great granddaughter was Marion Perks   Charles Futvoye's great great granddaughter is Eleanor Dance   Charles Futvoye's 3x great grandson is Charles Dance OBE Charles Futvoye's 3x great grandson is Michael Dance   Charles Futvoye's 4x great grandson is Oliver Dance Charles Futvoye's 4x great granddaughter is Rebecca Dance Charles Futvoye's 4x great granddaughter is Rose Dance


Charles Futvoye's in laws:

Charles Futvoye's son in law was Abraham Booth


Sarah Futvoye
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Futvoye

Maiden name

Sarah Cook

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Feb 1785

Date of death:

26 May 1854

Trivia

Sarah Futvoye Family

Sarah Futvoye's children:

Sarah Futvoye's daughter was Caroline Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's son was Francis Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's son was George Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's daughter was Sarah Mullet Sarah Futvoye's daughter was Charlotte Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's son was Edward Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's daughter was Julia Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's daughter was Emma Booth Sarah Futvoye's son was Frederick Futvoye


Sarah Futvoye's current partners:

Sarah Futvoye's husband was Charles Futvoye


Sarah Futvoye's grandchildren:

Sarah Futvoye's grandson was George Gold Sarah Futvoye's granddaughter was Ann Gold Sarah Futvoye's grandson was Edward Gold Sarah Futvoye's granddaughter was Emely Gold Sarah Futvoye's grandson was John Gold Sarah Futvoye's grandson was Alfred Gold Sarah Futvoye's grandson was Charles Gold


Sarah Futvoye's great grandchildren:

Sarah Futvoye's great granddaughter was Marion Perks   Sarah Futvoye's great great granddaughter is Eleanor Dance   Sarah Futvoye's 3x great grandson is Charles Dance OBE Sarah Futvoye's 3x great grandson is Michael Dance   Sarah Futvoye's 4x great grandson is Oliver Dance Sarah Futvoye's 4x great granddaughter is Rebecca Dance Sarah Futvoye's 4x great granddaughter is Rose Dance


Sarah Futvoye's in laws:

Sarah Futvoye's father in law was Matthieu Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's mother in law was Marie Futvoye Sarah Futvoye's son in law was Abraham Booth