Married

Bobby Marx

Robert Marx

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Bobby Marx Siblings

Nancy Sinatra

Step-sister

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Frank Sinatra Jr

Step-brother

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Tina Sinatra

Step-sister

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Deana Jones

Step-sister

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hillary Roberts

Hillary Roberts

His Other Children

Children Together

Carina Marx

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Bobby Marx
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Marx

Maiden name

Robert Oliver

Also known as

Robert Oliver Marx

Gender

Male

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Occupations

Entertainment Lawyer

Trivia

Bobby Marx Family

Bobby Marx's parents:

Bobby Marx's step-father was Frank Sinatra Bobby Marx's mother was Barbara Sinatra Bobby Marx's father was Robert Harrison Oliver


Bobby Marx's former step-parents:

Bobby Marx's former step-father was Zeppo Marx


Bobby Marx's children:

Bobby Marx's daughter is Carina Marx


Bobby Marx's current partners:

Bobby Marx's wife is Hillary Roberts


Bobby Marx's siblings:

Bobby Marx's step-sister is Nancy Sinatra Bobby Marx's step-brother was Frank Sinatra Jr Bobby Marx's step-sister is Tina Sinatra Bobby Marx's step-sister is Deana Jones


Bobby Marx's grandparents:

Bobby Marx's grandfather was Willis Blakeley Bobby Marx's grandmother was Irene Blakeley Bobby Marx's grandfather was "Butter" Oliver Bobby Marx's grandmother was Marge Oliver


Bobby Marx's great grandparents:

Bobby Marx's great grandfather was Joe Spano Bobby Marx's great grandmother was Josephine Spano


Bobby Marx's step-grandparents:

Bobby Marx's step-grandfather was Marty Sinatra Bobby Marx's step-grandmother was Dolly Sinatra


Bobby Marx's former step-grandparents:

Bobby Marx's former step-grandfather was Samuel Marx Bobby Marx's former step-grandmother was Minnie Marx


Bobby Marx's uncles and aunts:

Bobby Marx's aunt is Patricia Jo Welch


Bobby Marx's cousins:

Bobby Marx's cousin is Mindy Welch Bobby Marx's cousin is Marta Welch


Hillary Roberts
Bio Details

Full name

Hillary Roberts

Gender

Female

Trivia

Hillary Roberts Family

Hillary Roberts's children:

Hillary Roberts's daughter is Carina Marx


Hillary Roberts's current partners:

Hillary Roberts's husband is Bobby Marx


Hillary Roberts's in laws:

Hillary Roberts's step-father in law was Frank Sinatra Hillary Roberts's step-sister in law is Nancy Sinatra Hillary Roberts's step-brother in law was Frank Sinatra Jr Hillary Roberts's mother in law was Barbara Sinatra Hillary Roberts's step-sister in law is Tina Sinatra Hillary Roberts's step-sister in law is Deana Jones Hillary Roberts's father in law was Robert Harrison Oliver Hillary Roberts's step-grandfather in law was Marty Sinatra Hillary Roberts's step-grandmother in law was Dolly Sinatra Hillary Roberts's grandfather in law was "Butter" Oliver Hillary Roberts's grandmother in law was Marge Oliver Hillary Roberts's grandfather in law was Willis Blakeley Hillary Roberts's grandmother in law was Irene Blakeley Hillary Roberts's brother in law-by-marriage is Sam Moore Hillary Roberts's husband Bobby Marx's aunt in law is Patricia Jo Welch