How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Michelle Tucker
Michelle Tucker

Partners of 
Michelle Tucker

Michelle Tucker
Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Tucker

Maiden name

Michelle Moakler

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1962

Birth place

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Date of death:

9 Nov 2012

Place of death

Cancer

Michelle Tucker Siblings

Kirk W Moakler

Brother

John W Moakler IV

Brother

Shanna Barker

Sister

Sister of Shanna Moakler
Michelle Tucker

Michelle Tucker

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1962

Died

9 Nov 2012

Trivia

Michelle Tucker Family

Michelle Tucker's parents:

Michelle Tucker's father is Dr John W Moakler III Michelle Tucker's mother is Gail Moakler


Michelle Tucker's siblings:

Michelle Tucker's sister is Shanna Barker Michelle Tucker's brother is Kirk W Moakler Michelle Tucker's brother is John W Moakler IV


Michelle Tucker's nieces and nephews:

Michelle Tucker's niece is Atiana De La Hoya Michelle Tucker's nephew is Landon Barker Michelle Tucker's niece is Alabama Barker