Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Mar 1903

Gouverneur, New York, USA

Joe Spano

Joe Spano

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1878

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Josephine Spano

Josephine Spano

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1886

Died

21 Mar 1970

His Other Children

Children Together

Marge Oliver

born 1903, died 1989, age 85

Her Other Children

Joe Spano
Bio Details

Full name

Joe Spano

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1878

Birth place

Reggio, Calabria, Italy

Trivia

Joe Spano Family

Joe Spano's children:

Joe Spano's daughter was Marge Oliver


Joe Spano's current partners:

Joe Spano's wife was Josephine Spano


Joe Spano's grandchildren:

Joe Spano's grandson was Robert Harrison Oliver


Joe Spano's great grandchildren:

Joe Spano's great grandson is Bobby Marx   Joe Spano's great great granddaughter is Carina Marx


Joe Spano's in laws:

Joe Spano's son in law was "Butter" Oliver


Josephine Spano
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Spano

Maiden name

Josephine Cirrincione

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1886

Birth place

Ciarda, Palermo, Sicily

Date of death:

21 Mar 1970

Trivia

Josephine Spano Family

Josephine Spano's children:

Josephine Spano's daughter was Marge Oliver


Josephine Spano's current partners:

Josephine Spano's husband was Joe Spano


Josephine Spano's grandchildren:

Josephine Spano's grandson was Robert Harrison Oliver


Josephine Spano's great grandchildren:

Josephine Spano's great grandson is Bobby Marx   Josephine Spano's great great granddaughter is Carina Marx


Josephine Spano's in laws:

Josephine Spano's son in law was "Butter" Oliver