Married

Zachary Scott

Zachary Scott

Age

83

Born

Saturday 25 Dec 1880

Died

19 Jan 1964

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sallie Scott

Sallie Lee Scott

Age

95

Born

Tuesday 06 Mar 1888

Died

15 Nov 1983

His Other Children

Children Together

Abbey Hearon

born 1910, died 1982, age 72

Zachary Scott

born 1914, died 1965, age 51

American Golden Age Actor & TV Star

Mary Kleberg

born 1920, died 2009, age 88

Her Other Children

Zachary Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Zachary Scott

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Saturday 25 Dec 1880

Date of death:

19 Jan 1964

Trivia

Zachary Scott Family

Zachary Scott's children:

Zachary Scott's son was Zachary Scott Zachary Scott's daughter was Abbey Hearon Zachary Scott's daughter was Mary Kleberg


Zachary Scott's current partners:

Zachary Scott's wife was Sallie Scott


Zachary Scott's grandchildren:

Zachary Scott's granddaughter is Shelley Scott Zachary Scott's granddaughter is Waverly Scott


Zachary Scott's in laws:

Zachary Scott's daughter in law was Ruth Scott


Zachary Scott's former in laws:

Zachary Scott's former daughter in law was Elaine Steinbeck


Sallie Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Sallie Lee Scott

Maiden name

Sallie Masterson

Gender

Female

Age

95

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Mar 1888

Date of death:

15 Nov 1983

Trivia

Sallie Scott Family

Sallie Scott's children:

Sallie Scott's son was Zachary Scott Sallie Scott's daughter was Abbey Hearon Sallie Scott's daughter was Mary Kleberg


Sallie Scott's current partners:

Sallie Scott's husband was Zachary Scott


Sallie Scott's grandchildren:

Sallie Scott's granddaughter is Shelley Scott Sallie Scott's granddaughter is Waverly Scott


Sallie Scott's in laws:

Sallie Scott's daughter in law was Ruth Scott


Sallie Scott's former in laws:

Sallie Scott's former daughter in law was Elaine Steinbeck