Married

Patrick McNulty

Patrick McNulty

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary McNulty

Mary McNulty

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Dennis Day

born 1916, died 1988, age 72

Member of the Jack Benny Troupe

James McNulty

born 1918, died 2007, age 89 (approx.)

Husband of Golden Age Movie Star Ann Blyth

Her Other Children

Patrick McNulty
Bio Details

Full name

Patrick McNulty

Gender

Male

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Occupations

Engineer

Trivia

Patrick McNulty Family

Patrick McNulty's children:

Patrick McNulty's son was Dennis Day Patrick McNulty's son was James McNulty


Patrick McNulty's current partners:

Patrick McNulty's wife was Mary McNulty


Patrick McNulty's grandchildren:

Patrick McNulty's granddaughter is Margaret McEniry Patrick McNulty's granddaughter is Eileen McNulty Patrick McNulty's grandson is Timothy McNulty Patrick McNulty's granddaughter is Maureen McNulty Patrick McNulty's granddaughter is Kathleen McNulty Patrick McNulty's grandson is Terence McNulty Patrick McNulty's granddaughter is Eileen McNulty


Patrick McNulty's in laws:

Patrick McNulty's daughter in law is Ann Blyth Patrick McNulty's daughter in law was Peggy McNulty


Mary McNulty
Bio Details

Full name

Mary McNulty

Maiden name

Mary Grady

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mary McNulty Family

Mary McNulty's children:

Mary McNulty's son was Dennis Day Mary McNulty's son was James McNulty


Mary McNulty's current partners:

Mary McNulty's husband was Patrick McNulty


Mary McNulty's grandchildren:

Mary McNulty's granddaughter is Margaret McEniry Mary McNulty's granddaughter is Eileen McNulty Mary McNulty's grandson is Timothy McNulty Mary McNulty's granddaughter is Maureen McNulty Mary McNulty's granddaughter is Kathleen McNulty Mary McNulty's grandson is Terence McNulty Mary McNulty's granddaughter is Eileen McNulty


Mary McNulty's in laws:

Mary McNulty's daughter in law is Ann Blyth Mary McNulty's daughter in law was Peggy McNulty