Married

Charles Tinworth

Charles Tinworth

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1833

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charles Tinworth Siblings

Joseph Tinworth

Brother

George Tinworth

Brother

John Tinworth

Brother

Mary Tinworth

Sister

Unknown

Sister

James Tinworth

Brother

Unknown

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Tinworth

Elizabeth Tinworth

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1829

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

James Tinworth

deceased

Mary Tinworth

deceased

Susan Tinworth

deceased

Emma Tinworth

deceased

George Tinworth

deceased

Charles Tinworth

deceased

Edward Tinworth

born 1859, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Charles Tinworth
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Tinworth

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1833

Birth place

Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Labourer

Gold Miner

Prospector

Trivia

Charles Tinworth Family

Charles Tinworth's parents:

Charles Tinworth's father was George Tinworth Charles Tinworth's mother was Mary Tinworth


Charles Tinworth's children:

Charles Tinworth's son was James Tinworth Charles Tinworth's daughter was Mary Tinworth Charles Tinworth's daughter was Susan Tinworth Charles Tinworth's daughter was Emma Tinworth Charles Tinworth's son was George Tinworth Charles Tinworth's son was Charles Tinworth Charles Tinworth's son was Edward Tinworth


Charles Tinworth's current partners:

Charles Tinworth's wife was Elizabeth Tinworth


Charles Tinworth's siblings:

Charles Tinworth's brother was Joseph Tinworth Charles Tinworth's brother was George Tinworth Charles Tinworth's brother was John Tinworth Charles Tinworth's sister was Mary Tinworth Charles Tinworth's brother was James Tinworth


Charles Tinworth's grandchildren:

Charles Tinworth's granddaughter was Lizzie Belle Horwood Charles Tinworth's grandson was James Tinworth Charles Tinworth's grandson was William Tinworth Charles Tinworth's granddaughter was Mabel Tinworth


Charles Tinworth's great grandchildren:

Charles Tinworth's great grandson was Moza Horwood   Charles Tinworth's great great grandson was Philip Revel Horwood   Charles Tinworth's 3x great grandson is Craig Revel Horwood Charles Tinworth's 3x great granddaughter is Sue Horwood Charles Tinworth's 3x great granddaughter is Diane Horwood Charles Tinworth's 3x great granddaughter is Melanie Horwood Charles Tinworth's 3x great grandson is Trent Horwood   Charles Tinworth's 4x great granddaughter is Izzy


Charles Tinworth's in laws:

Charles Tinworth's daughter in law was Elizabeth Tinworth


Elizabeth Tinworth
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Tinworth

Maiden name

Elizabeth Revel

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1829

Birth place

Essex, England, UK

Deceased

Place of death

Australia

Trivia

Elizabeth Tinworth Family

Elizabeth Tinworth's children:

Elizabeth Tinworth's son was James Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's daughter was Mary Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's daughter was Susan Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's daughter was Emma Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's son was George Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's son was Charles Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's son was Edward Tinworth


Elizabeth Tinworth's current partners:

Elizabeth Tinworth's husband was Charles Tinworth


Elizabeth Tinworth's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Tinworth's granddaughter was Lizzie Belle Horwood Elizabeth Tinworth's grandson was James Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's grandson was William Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's granddaughter was Mabel Tinworth


Elizabeth Tinworth's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Tinworth's great grandson was Moza Horwood   Elizabeth Tinworth's great great grandson was Philip Revel Horwood   Elizabeth Tinworth's 3x great grandson is Craig Revel Horwood Elizabeth Tinworth's 3x great granddaughter is Sue Horwood Elizabeth Tinworth's 3x great granddaughter is Diane Horwood Elizabeth Tinworth's 3x great granddaughter is Melanie Horwood Elizabeth Tinworth's 3x great grandson is Trent Horwood   Elizabeth Tinworth's 4x great granddaughter is Izzy


Elizabeth Tinworth's in laws:

Elizabeth Tinworth's father in law was George Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's mother in law was Mary Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's brother in law was Joseph Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's brother in law was George Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's brother in law was John Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's sister in law was Mary Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's brother in law was James Tinworth Elizabeth Tinworth's daughter in law was Elizabeth Tinworth