Married Relationship facts

Married 8 Oct 1662

Dirck Hoogland

Dirck Jansen Hoogland

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Annetje Hoogland Siblings

Aartje Bogart

Half-brother

other parent: Teunis Guisbertse Bogart

Annetje Hoogland

Annetje Hansen Hoogland

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 22 Jul 1640

Died

1677

His Other Children

Children Together

Hendrick Hoogland

deceased

Her Other Children

Dirck Hoogland
Bio Details

Full name

Dirck Jansen Hoogland

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Dirck Hoogland Family

Dirck Hoogland's children:

Dirck Hoogland's son was Hendrick Hoogland


Dirck Hoogland's current partners:

Dirck Hoogland's wife was Annetje Hoogland


Dirck Hoogland's grandchildren:

Dirck Hoogland's grandson was Adrian Hoogland


Dirck Hoogland's great grandchildren:

Dirck Hoogland's great grandson was Henry Hoogland   Dirck Hoogland's great great grandson was Cornelius Hoagland   Dirck Hoogland's 3x great granddaughter was Jane Hoagland   Dirck Hoogland's 4x great grandson was Dr. Cornelius Hoagland Dirck Hoogland's 4x great grandson was Joseph Hoagland   Dirck Hoogland's 5x great grandson was Raymond Hoagland Dirck Hoogland's 5x great grandson was John A. Hoagland Dirck Hoogland's 5x great granddaughter was Frances Hoagland   Dirck Hoogland's 6x great grandson was Joseph Hoagland   Dirck Hoogland's 7x great granddaughter was Eleanor Balding   Dirck Hoogland's 8x great grandson was Toby Balding OBE Dirck Hoogland's 8x great grandson is Ian Balding Dirck Hoogland's 8x great grandson is Robin Balding Dirck Hoogland's 8x great granddaughter is Gail Balding   Dirck Hoogland's 9x great granddaughter is Clare Balding OBE Dirck Hoogland's 9x great granddaughter is Serena Geake Dirck Hoogland's 9x great grandson is Gerald Barclay-Balding Dirck Hoogland's 9x great granddaughter is Camilla Balding Dirck Hoogland's 9x great grandson is Andrew Balding   Dirck Hoogland's 10x great grandson is Jonno Balding Dirck Hoogland's 10x great grandson is Toby Balding


Dirck Hoogland's in laws:

Dirck Hoogland's father in law was Hans Bergen Dirck Hoogland's mother in law was Sarah Bergen Dirck Hoogland's step-father in law was Teunis Guisbertse Bogart Dirck Hoogland's grandfather in law was George Rapalje Dirck Hoogland's grandmother in law was Catalyntje Rapalje Dirck Hoogland's half-brother in law was Aartje Bogart Dirck Hoogland's daughter in law was Sarah Hoogland


Annetje Hoogland
Bio Details

Full name

Annetje Hansen Hoogland

Maiden name

Annetje Hansen Bergen

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Jul 1640

Birth place

Flatbush, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA

Date of death:

1677

Place of death

New York, USA

Trivia

Annetje Hoogland Family

Annetje Hoogland's parents:

Annetje Hoogland's father was Hans Bergen Annetje Hoogland's mother was Sarah Bergen Annetje Hoogland's step-father was Teunis Guisbertse Bogart


Annetje Hoogland's children:

Annetje Hoogland's son was Hendrick Hoogland


Annetje Hoogland's current partners:

Annetje Hoogland's husband was Dirck Hoogland


Annetje Hoogland's siblings:

Annetje Hoogland's half-brother was Aartje Bogart


Annetje Hoogland's grandparents:

Annetje Hoogland's grandfather was George Rapalje Annetje Hoogland's grandmother was Catalyntje Rapalje


Annetje Hoogland's grandchildren:

Annetje Hoogland's grandson was Adrian Hoogland


Annetje Hoogland's great grandchildren:

Annetje Hoogland's great grandson was Henry Hoogland   Annetje Hoogland's great great grandson was Cornelius Hoagland   Annetje Hoogland's 3x great granddaughter was Jane Hoagland   Annetje Hoogland's 4x great grandson was Dr. Cornelius Hoagland Annetje Hoogland's 4x great grandson was Joseph Hoagland   Annetje Hoogland's 5x great grandson was Raymond Hoagland Annetje Hoogland's 5x great grandson was John A. Hoagland Annetje Hoogland's 5x great granddaughter was Frances Hoagland   Annetje Hoogland's 6x great grandson was Joseph Hoagland   Annetje Hoogland's 7x great granddaughter was Eleanor Balding   Annetje Hoogland's 8x great grandson was Toby Balding OBE Annetje Hoogland's 8x great grandson is Ian Balding Annetje Hoogland's 8x great grandson is Robin Balding Annetje Hoogland's 8x great granddaughter is Gail Balding   Annetje Hoogland's 9x great granddaughter is Clare Balding OBE Annetje Hoogland's 9x great granddaughter is Serena Geake Annetje Hoogland's 9x great grandson is Gerald Barclay-Balding Annetje Hoogland's 9x great granddaughter is Camilla Balding Annetje Hoogland's 9x great grandson is Andrew Balding   Annetje Hoogland's 10x great grandson is Jonno Balding Annetje Hoogland's 10x great grandson is Toby Balding


Annetje Hoogland's in laws:

Annetje Hoogland's daughter in law was Sarah Hoogland