Married

Stanley Watling

Stanley Edward Watling

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Blanche Watling

Blanche Emily Watling

His Other Children

Children Together

Jack Watling

born 1923, died 2001, age 78

Her Other Children

Stanley Watling
Bio Details

Full name

Stanley Edward Watling

Gender

Male

Trivia

Stanley Watling Family

Stanley Watling's children:

Stanley Watling's son was Jack Watling


Stanley Watling's current partners:

Stanley Watling's wife is Blanche Watling


Stanley Watling's grandchildren:

Stanley Watling's granddaughter was Deborah Watling Stanley Watling's grandson is Giles Watling Stanley Watling's granddaughter is Nicky Watling


Stanley Watling's great grandchildren:

Stanley Watling's great granddaughter is Jemima Watling Stanley Watling's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Watling


Stanley Watling's in laws:

Stanley Watling's daughter in law was Patricia Hicks


Blanche Watling
Bio Details

Full name

Blanche Emily Watling

Maiden name

Blanche Emily Harden

Gender

Female

Trivia

Blanche Watling Family

Blanche Watling's children:

Blanche Watling's son was Jack Watling


Blanche Watling's current partners:

Blanche Watling's husband is Stanley Watling


Blanche Watling's grandchildren:

Blanche Watling's granddaughter was Deborah Watling Blanche Watling's grandson is Giles Watling Blanche Watling's granddaughter is Nicky Watling


Blanche Watling's great grandchildren:

Blanche Watling's great granddaughter is Jemima Watling Blanche Watling's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Watling


Blanche Watling's in laws:

Blanche Watling's daughter in law was Patricia Hicks