Divorced Relationship facts

Married Jun 1967

Fajer

Fajer

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Cordis Heard Siblings

Matthew Heard

Brother

John Heard

Brother

Cordis Heard

Cordis Heard

Age

74

Born

Thursday 27 Jan 1944

Fajer
Bio Details

Full name

Fajer

Gender

Male

Trivia

Fajer Family

Fajer's current partners:

Fajer's wife is Cordis Heard


Fajer's in laws:

Fajer's brother in law was John Heard Fajer's father in law is John Heard Sr Fajer's mother in law was Helen Heard Fajer's grandfather in law is Harry Sperling Fajer's grandmother in law is Ebeth Sperling Fajer's brother in law was Matthew Heard


Cordis Heard
Bio Details

Full name

Cordis Heard

Also known as

Cordis Fejer

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Thursday 27 Jan 1944

Birth place

Washington, DC, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Chatham College, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Trivia

Cordis Heard Family

Cordis Heard's parents:

Cordis Heard's father is John Heard Sr Cordis Heard's mother was Helen Heard


Cordis Heard's current partners:

Cordis Heard's husband is Fajer


Cordis Heard's siblings:

Cordis Heard's brother was John Heard Cordis Heard's brother was Matthew Heard


Cordis Heard's nieces and nephews:

Cordis Heard's niece is Annika Heard Cordis Heard's nephew is Jack Heard Cordis Heard's nephew was Max Heard


Cordis Heard's grandparents:

Cordis Heard's grandfather is Harry Sperling Cordis Heard's grandmother is Ebeth Sperling