Estrangement

H.J O'Neill

H.J O'Neill

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1860 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John MacPherson

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Evangeline O'Neill

Evangeline Claire O'Neill

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 05 Oct 1863

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Jeanie MacPherson

born 1886, died 1946, age 60
with John MacPherson

Co-founder of AMPAS

H.J O'Neill
Bio Details

Full name

H.J O'Neill

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1860 (ca.)

Trivia

H.J O'Neill Family

H.J O'Neill's children:

H.J O'Neill's step-daughter was Jeanie MacPherson


H.J O'Neill's current partners:

H.J O'Neill's wife was Evangeline O'Neill


Evangeline O'Neill
Bio Details

Full name

Evangeline Claire O'Neill

Maiden name

Evangeline Tomlinson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 05 Oct 1863

Birth place

Michigan, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Evangeline O'Neill Family

Evangeline O'Neill's children:

Evangeline O'Neill's daughter was Jeanie MacPherson


Evangeline O'Neill's current partners:

Evangeline O'Neill's husband was H.J O'Neill


Evangeline O'Neill's former partners:

Evangeline O'Neill's former husband was John MacPherson