Married

John MacPherson

John Sinclair MacPherson

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1860 (ca.)

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

H.J O'Neill

Estranged

Professional Partners

Siblings

Evangeline O'Neill

Evangeline Claire O'Neill

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 05 Oct 1863

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Jeanie MacPherson

born 1886, died 1946, age 60

Co-founder of AMPAS

Her Other Children

John MacPherson
Bio Details

Full name

John Sinclair MacPherson

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1860 (ca.)

Deceased

Trivia

John MacPherson Family

John MacPherson's children:

John MacPherson's daughter was Jeanie MacPherson


John MacPherson's former partners:

John MacPherson's former wife was Evangeline O'Neill


Evangeline O'Neill
Bio Details

Full name

Evangeline Claire O'Neill

Maiden name

Evangeline Tomlinson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 05 Oct 1863

Birth place

Michigan, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Evangeline O'Neill Family

Evangeline O'Neill's children:

Evangeline O'Neill's daughter was Jeanie MacPherson


Evangeline O'Neill's current partners:

Evangeline O'Neill's husband was H.J O'Neill


Evangeline O'Neill's former partners:

Evangeline O'Neill's former husband was John MacPherson