Married Relationship facts

Married 1938

Henry Paul Willis

Henry Paul Willis

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Maddux

Married

Jun 1933

Professional Partners

Rowena Willis Siblings

Archie Wright

Brother

Nadine Andrews

Sister

Alexander Wright

Brother

Roberta McCain

Sister

Rowena Willis

Rowena Willis

Age

99

Born

Wednesday 07 Feb 1912

Died

6 Aug 2011

His Other Children

Children Together

James Willis

Wendy Ruebman

Melanie Lund

Nelson Willis

Her Other Children

Henry Paul Willis
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Paul Willis

Gender

Male

Trivia

Henry Paul Willis Family

Henry Paul Willis's children:

Henry Paul Willis's son is James Willis Henry Paul Willis's daughter is Wendy Ruebman Henry Paul Willis's daughter is Melanie Lund Henry Paul Willis's son is Nelson Willis


Henry Paul Willis's current partners:

Henry Paul Willis's wife was Rowena Willis


Henry Paul Willis's in laws:

Henry Paul Willis's brother in law-by-marriage was John McCain Jr Henry Paul Willis's father in law was Archie Wright Henry Paul Willis's mother in law was Myrtle Wright Henry Paul Willis's grandfather in law was Franklin Wright Henry Paul Willis's grandmother in law was Nancy Wright Henry Paul Willis's grandfather in law was Azariah Fletcher Henry Paul Willis's grandmother in law is Martha Fletcher Henry Paul Willis's brother in law was Archie Wright Henry Paul Willis's sister in law was Nadine Andrews Henry Paul Willis's brother in law was Alexander Wright Henry Paul Willis's sister in law was Roberta McCain Henry Paul Willis's wife Rowena Willis's aunt in law was Pearl Allen Henry Paul Willis's wife Rowena Willis's uncle-by-marriage was Jacob Allen Henry Paul Willis's wife Rowena Willis's uncle in law was Robert Wright Henry Paul Willis's wife Rowena Willis's aunt in law was Fay Anthis Henry Paul Willis's wife Rowena Willis's uncle-by-marriage was Austin Anthis Sr


Rowena Willis
Bio Details

Full name

Rowena Willis

Maiden name

Rowena Wright

Gender

Female

Age

99

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Feb 1912

Birth place

Oklahoma, USA

Date of death:

6 Aug 2011

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

Rowena Willis Family

Rowena Willis's parents:

Rowena Willis's father was Archie Wright Rowena Willis's mother was Myrtle Wright


Rowena Willis's children:

Rowena Willis's son is James Willis Rowena Willis's daughter is Wendy Ruebman Rowena Willis's daughter is Melanie Lund Rowena Willis's son is Nelson Willis


Rowena Willis's current partners:

Rowena Willis's husband was Henry Paul Willis


Rowena Willis's former partners:

Rowena Willis's former husband is John Maddux


Rowena Willis's siblings:

Rowena Willis's brother was Archie Wright Rowena Willis's sister was Nadine Andrews Rowena Willis's brother was Alexander Wright Rowena Willis's sister was Roberta McCain


Rowena Willis's nieces and nephews:

Rowena Willis's nephew was John McCain Rowena Willis's niece was Sandy Morgan Rowena Willis's nephew is Joseph McCain


Rowena Willis's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Rowena Willis's great nephew is Jimmy McCain Rowena Willis's great niece is Sidney McCain Rowena Willis's great niece is Meghan McCain Rowena Willis's great nephew is Jack McCain


Rowena Willis's grandparents:

Rowena Willis's grandfather was Azariah Fletcher Rowena Willis's grandmother is Martha Fletcher Rowena Willis's grandfather was Franklin Wright Rowena Willis's grandmother was Nancy Wright


Rowena Willis's great grandparents:

Rowena Willis's great grandfather was Archibald Wright


Rowena Willis's uncles and aunts:

Rowena Willis's aunt was Pearl Allen Rowena Willis's uncle-by-marriage was Jacob Allen Rowena Willis's uncle was Robert Wright Rowena Willis's aunt was Fay Anthis Rowena Willis's uncle-by-marriage was Austin Anthis Sr


Rowena Willis's cousins:

Rowena Willis's cousin was Austin Anthis