Married

Gordon Vaulx

Gordon Welch Vaulx

Age

35

Born

Tuesday 04 Nov 1884

Died

5 Apr 1920

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Gordon Vaulx Siblings

Mary Rose

Sister

Julia Vaulx

Sister

Samuel Vaulx

Brother

Margaret Horsfall

Sister

Katherine McCain

Sister

Susan Vaulx

Sister

Eleanor Risser

Sister

Eleanor Risser

Sister

Huetta Boles

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Charlotte Vaulx

Charlotte Vaulx

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1895

Died

24 Dec 1953

Gordon Vaulx
Bio Details

Full name

Gordon Welch Vaulx

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 Nov 1884

Date of death:

5 Apr 1920

Trivia

Gordon Vaulx Family

Gordon Vaulx's parents:

Gordon Vaulx's father was James Vaulx Gordon Vaulx's mother was Margaret Vaulx


Gordon Vaulx's current partners:

Gordon Vaulx's wife was Charlotte Vaulx


Gordon Vaulx's siblings:

Gordon Vaulx's sister was Mary Rose Gordon Vaulx's sister was Julia Vaulx Gordon Vaulx's brother was Samuel Vaulx Gordon Vaulx's sister was Margaret Horsfall Gordon Vaulx's sister was Katherine McCain Gordon Vaulx's sister was Susan Vaulx Gordon Vaulx's sister was Eleanor Risser Gordon Vaulx's sister was Eleanor Risser Gordon Vaulx's sister was Huetta Boles


Gordon Vaulx's nieces and nephews:

Gordon Vaulx's nephew was John McCain JR Gordon Vaulx's nephew was Frank Horsfall Jr Gordon Vaulx's nephew was James Horsfall Gordon Vaulx's nephew was William Horsfall Gordon Vaulx's niece was Margaret Gates Gordon Vaulx's nephew was Edwin Boles


Gordon Vaulx's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gordon Vaulx's great nephew is John McCain Gordon Vaulx's great nephew is Gordon Gates Gordon Vaulx's great niece is Betty Huls Gordon Vaulx's great niece is Sandy Morgan Gordon Vaulx's great nephew is Joseph McCain


Gordon Vaulx's grandparents:

Gordon Vaulx's grandfather was Samuel Garside Gordon Vaulx's grandmother was Mary Garside


Charlotte Vaulx
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Vaulx

Maiden name

Charlotte Boggs

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1895

Birth place

Nebraska, USA

Date of death:

24 Dec 1953

Trivia

Charlotte Vaulx Family

Charlotte Vaulx's current partners:

Charlotte Vaulx's husband was Gordon Vaulx


Charlotte Vaulx's in laws:

Charlotte Vaulx's brother in law-by-marriage was John McCain Sr Charlotte Vaulx's father in law was James Vaulx Charlotte Vaulx's mother in law was Margaret Vaulx Charlotte Vaulx's grandfather in law was Samuel Garside Charlotte Vaulx's grandmother in law was Mary Garside Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Mary Rose Charlotte Vaulx's brother in law-by-marriage was Lewis Rose Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Julia Vaulx Charlotte Vaulx's brother in law was Samuel Vaulx Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law-by-marriage was Ran Vaulx Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Margaret Horsfall Charlotte Vaulx's brother in law-by-marriage was Frank Horsfall Sr Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Katherine McCain Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Susan Vaulx Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Eleanor Risser Charlotte Vaulx's brother in law-by-marriage was Thomas Risser Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Eleanor Risser Charlotte Vaulx's sister in law was Huetta Boles Charlotte Vaulx's brother in law-by-marriage was Edwin Boles