Married

Thomas Risser

Thomas S Risser

Age

84

Born

Saturday 17 Mar 1883

Died

7 Oct 1967

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Eleanor Risser Siblings

Mary Rose

Sister

Julia Vaulx

Sister

Samuel Vaulx

Brother

Margaret Horsfall

Sister

Katherine McCain

Sister

Susan Vaulx

Sister

Eleanor Risser

Sister

Gordon Vaulx

Brother

Huetta Boles

Sister

Eleanor Risser

Eleanor Brooks Risser

Age

84

Born

Saturday 12 Aug 1882

Died

4 Feb 1967

Thomas Risser
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas S Risser

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Saturday 17 Mar 1883

Date of death:

7 Oct 1967

Trivia

Thomas Risser Family

Thomas Risser's current partners:

Thomas Risser's wife was Eleanor Risser


Thomas Risser's in laws:

Thomas Risser's brother in law-by-marriage was John McCain Sr Thomas Risser's father in law was James Vaulx Thomas Risser's mother in law was Margaret Vaulx Thomas Risser's grandfather in law was Samuel Garside Thomas Risser's grandmother in law was Mary Garside Thomas Risser's sister in law was Mary Rose Thomas Risser's brother in law-by-marriage was Lewis Rose Thomas Risser's sister in law was Julia Vaulx Thomas Risser's brother in law was Samuel Vaulx Thomas Risser's sister in law-by-marriage was Ran Vaulx Thomas Risser's sister in law was Margaret Horsfall Thomas Risser's brother in law-by-marriage was Frank Horsfall Sr Thomas Risser's sister in law was Katherine McCain Thomas Risser's sister in law was Susan Vaulx Thomas Risser's sister in law was Eleanor Risser Thomas Risser's brother in law was Gordon Vaulx Thomas Risser's sister in law-by-marriage was Charlotte Vaulx Thomas Risser's sister in law was Huetta Boles Thomas Risser's brother in law-by-marriage was Edwin Boles


Eleanor Risser
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Brooks Risser

Maiden name

Eleanor Vaulx

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Aug 1882

Birth place

Arkansas, USA

Date of death:

4 Feb 1967

Place of death

Nebraska, USA

Trivia

Eleanor Risser Family

Eleanor Risser's parents:

Eleanor Risser's father was James Vaulx Eleanor Risser's mother was Margaret Vaulx


Eleanor Risser's current partners:

Eleanor Risser's husband was Thomas Risser


Eleanor Risser's siblings:

Eleanor Risser's sister was Mary Rose Eleanor Risser's sister was Julia Vaulx Eleanor Risser's brother was Samuel Vaulx Eleanor Risser's sister was Margaret Horsfall Eleanor Risser's sister was Katherine McCain Eleanor Risser's sister was Susan Vaulx Eleanor Risser's sister was Eleanor Risser Eleanor Risser's brother was Gordon Vaulx Eleanor Risser's sister was Huetta Boles


Eleanor Risser's nieces and nephews:

Eleanor Risser's nephew was John McCain JR Eleanor Risser's nephew was Frank Horsfall Jr Eleanor Risser's nephew was James Horsfall Eleanor Risser's nephew was William Horsfall Eleanor Risser's niece was Margaret Gates Eleanor Risser's nephew was Edwin Boles


Eleanor Risser's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Eleanor Risser's great nephew is John McCain Eleanor Risser's great nephew is Gordon Gates Eleanor Risser's great niece is Betty Huls Eleanor Risser's great niece is Sandy Morgan Eleanor Risser's great nephew is Joseph McCain


Eleanor Risser's grandparents:

Eleanor Risser's grandfather was Samuel Garside Eleanor Risser's grandmother was Mary Garside