Married

William Horsfall

William Robert Horsfall

Age

90

Born

Saturday 11 Jan 1908

Died

18 Nov 1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Horsfall Siblings

Frank Horsfall Jr

Brother

James Horsfall

Brother

Margaret Gates

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie Horsfall

Annie Laurie Horsfall

Age

94

Born

Friday 30 Sep 1910

Died

21 Jun 2005

William Horsfall
Bio Details

Full name

William Robert Horsfall

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Jan 1908

Birth place

Missouri, USA

Date of death:

18 Nov 1998

Place of death

Illinois, USA

Trivia

William Horsfall Family

William Horsfall's parents:

William Horsfall's father was Frank Horsfall Sr William Horsfall's mother was Margaret Horsfall


William Horsfall's current partners:

William Horsfall's wife was Annie Horsfall


William Horsfall's siblings:

William Horsfall's brother was Frank Horsfall Jr William Horsfall's brother was James Horsfall William Horsfall's sister was Margaret Gates


William Horsfall's nieces and nephews:

William Horsfall's nephew is Gordon Gates William Horsfall's niece is Betty Huls


William Horsfall's grandparents:

William Horsfall's grandfather was James Vaulx William Horsfall's grandmother was Margaret Vaulx


William Horsfall's great grandparents:

William Horsfall's great grandfather was Samuel Garside William Horsfall's great grandmother was Mary Garside


William Horsfall's uncles and aunts:

William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was John McCain Sr William Horsfall's aunt was Mary Rose William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was Lewis Rose William Horsfall's aunt was Julia Vaulx William Horsfall's uncle was Samuel Vaulx William Horsfall's aunt-by-marriage was Ran Vaulx William Horsfall's aunt was Katherine McCain William Horsfall's aunt was Susan Vaulx William Horsfall's aunt was Eleanor Risser William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Risser William Horsfall's aunt was Eleanor Risser William Horsfall's uncle was Gordon Vaulx William Horsfall's aunt-by-marriage was Charlotte Vaulx William Horsfall's aunt was Huetta Boles William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was Edwin Boles


William Horsfall's cousins:

William Horsfall's cousin was John McCain JR William Horsfall's cousin was Edwin Boles


William Horsfall's first cousins once removed:

William Horsfall's first cousin once removed is John McCain William Horsfall's first cousin once removed is Sandy Morgan William Horsfall's first cousin once removed is Joseph McCain


Annie Horsfall
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Laurie Horsfall

Maiden name

Annie Ellis

Gender

Female

Age

94

Date of birth

Friday 30 Sep 1910

Birth place

Mississipi, USA

Date of death:

21 Jun 2005

Place of death

Illinois, USA

Trivia

Annie Horsfall Family

Annie Horsfall's current partners:

Annie Horsfall's husband was William Horsfall


Annie Horsfall's in laws:

Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was John McCain Sr Annie Horsfall's father in law was Frank Horsfall Sr Annie Horsfall's mother in law was Margaret Horsfall Annie Horsfall's grandfather in law was James Vaulx Annie Horsfall's grandmother in law was Margaret Vaulx Annie Horsfall's brother in law was Frank Horsfall Jr Annie Horsfall's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise Horsfall Annie Horsfall's brother in law was James Horsfall Annie Horsfall's sister in law-by-marriage was Sue Horsfall Annie Horsfall's sister in law was Margaret Gates Annie Horsfall's brother in law-by-marriage was Aubrey Gates Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt in law was Mary Rose Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was Lewis Rose Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt in law was Julia Vaulx Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's uncle in law was Samuel Vaulx Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt-by-marriage was Ran Vaulx Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt in law was Katherine McCain Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt in law was Susan Vaulx Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt in law was Eleanor Risser Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Risser Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt in law was Eleanor Risser Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's uncle in law was Gordon Vaulx Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt-by-marriage was Charlotte Vaulx Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's aunt in law was Huetta Boles Annie Horsfall's husband William Horsfall's uncle-by-marriage was Edwin Boles