Married Relationship facts

Married 1905

Lewis Rose

Lewis Henry Rose

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1874

Died

1913

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary Rose Siblings

Julia Vaulx

Sister

Samuel Vaulx

Brother

Margaret Horsfall

Sister

Katherine McCain

Sister

Susan Vaulx

Sister

Eleanor Risser

Sister

Eleanor Risser

Sister

Gordon Vaulx

Brother

Huetta Boles

Sister

Mary Rose

Mary Elizabeth Rose

Age

60

Born

Wednesday 12 Aug 1868

Died

2 Jun 1929

Lewis Rose
Bio Details

Full name

Lewis Henry Rose

Gender

Male

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1874

Date of death:

1913

Trivia

Lewis Rose Family

Lewis Rose's current partners:

Lewis Rose's wife was Mary Rose


Lewis Rose's in laws:

Lewis Rose's brother in law-by-marriage was John McCain Sr Lewis Rose's father in law was James Vaulx Lewis Rose's mother in law was Margaret Vaulx Lewis Rose's grandfather in law was Samuel Garside Lewis Rose's grandmother in law was Mary Garside Lewis Rose's sister in law was Julia Vaulx Lewis Rose's brother in law was Samuel Vaulx Lewis Rose's sister in law-by-marriage was Ran Vaulx Lewis Rose's sister in law was Margaret Horsfall Lewis Rose's brother in law-by-marriage was Frank Horsfall Sr Lewis Rose's sister in law was Katherine McCain Lewis Rose's sister in law was Susan Vaulx Lewis Rose's sister in law was Eleanor Risser Lewis Rose's brother in law-by-marriage was Thomas Risser Lewis Rose's sister in law was Eleanor Risser Lewis Rose's brother in law was Gordon Vaulx Lewis Rose's sister in law-by-marriage was Charlotte Vaulx Lewis Rose's sister in law was Huetta Boles Lewis Rose's brother in law-by-marriage was Edwin Boles


Mary Rose
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Elizabeth Rose

Maiden name

Mary Vaulx

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Aug 1868

Birth place

Tennessee, USA

Date of death:

2 Jun 1929

Place of death

Arkansas, USA

Trivia

Mary Rose Family

Mary Rose's parents:

Mary Rose's father was James Vaulx Mary Rose's mother was Margaret Vaulx


Mary Rose's current partners:

Mary Rose's husband was Lewis Rose


Mary Rose's siblings:

Mary Rose's sister was Julia Vaulx Mary Rose's brother was Samuel Vaulx Mary Rose's sister was Margaret Horsfall Mary Rose's sister was Katherine McCain Mary Rose's sister was Susan Vaulx Mary Rose's sister was Eleanor Risser Mary Rose's sister was Eleanor Risser Mary Rose's brother was Gordon Vaulx Mary Rose's sister was Huetta Boles


Mary Rose's nieces and nephews:

Mary Rose's nephew was John McCain JR Mary Rose's nephew was Frank Horsfall Jr Mary Rose's nephew was James Horsfall Mary Rose's nephew was William Horsfall Mary Rose's niece was Margaret Gates Mary Rose's nephew was Edwin Boles


Mary Rose's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Rose's great nephew is John McCain Mary Rose's great nephew is Gordon Gates Mary Rose's great niece is Betty Huls Mary Rose's great niece is Sandy Morgan Mary Rose's great nephew is Joseph McCain


Mary Rose's grandparents:

Mary Rose's grandfather was Samuel Garside Mary Rose's grandmother was Mary Garside