Married

William McCain

General William McCain

Age

81

Born

Sunday 25 Aug 1878

Died

13 May 1960

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William McCain Siblings

John McCain Sr

Brother

Joseph McCain

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary McCain

Mary Louise McCain

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1878

Died

1942

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth McCain

born 1908, died 1988, age 79

Her Other Children

William McCain
Bio Details

Full name

General William McCain

Gender

Male

Age

81

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Aug 1878

Birth place

Mississipi, USA

Date of death:

13 May 1960

Place of death

Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

William McCain Family

William McCain's parents:

William McCain's father was John McCain William McCain's mother was Elizabeth McCain


William McCain's children:

William McCain's daughter was Elizabeth McCain


William McCain's current partners:

William McCain's wife was Mary McCain


William McCain's siblings:

William McCain's brother was John McCain Sr William McCain's brother was Joseph McCain


William McCain's nieces and nephews:

William McCain's nephew was John McCain JR


William McCain's grand nieces and grand nephews:

William McCain's great nephew is John McCain William McCain's great niece is Sandy Morgan William McCain's great nephew is Joseph McCain


William McCain's grandparents:

William McCain's grandfather was Samuel Young William McCain's grandmother was Catherine Young William McCain's grandfather was William McCain William McCain's grandmother was Louise McCain


William McCain's great grandparents:

William McCain's great grandfather was David Young William McCain's great grandmother was Mary Ann Young


William McCain's uncles and aunts:

William McCain's uncle was Joseph McCain William McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Katherine McCain William McCain's aunt was Mary Hemingway William McCain's uncle-by-marriage was William Hemmingway William McCain's uncle was Henry McCain William McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Emeline McCain


William McCain's cousins:

William McCain's cousin was Helen Hemingway William McCain's cousin was Edward McCain William McCain's cousin was Linn McCain William McCain's cousin was William Hemmingway William McCain's cousin was Annie Davies William McCain's cousin was Joseph McCain William McCain's cousin was Mary Smith


William McCain's first cousins once removed:

William McCain's first cousin once removed was Wilson Hemingway William McCain's first cousin once removed was Horace Hemingway William McCain's first cousin once removed was Katherine Hayden William McCain's first cousin once removed was Charles McCain William McCain's first cousin once removed was Mary Frost William McCain's first cousin once removed was Annie Richards


Mary McCain
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Louise McCain

Maiden name

Mary Louise Earle

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1878

Birth place

Florida, USA

Date of death:

1942

Place of death

Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Mary McCain Family

Mary McCain's children:

Mary McCain's daughter was Elizabeth McCain


Mary McCain's current partners:

Mary McCain's husband was William McCain


Mary McCain's in laws:

Mary McCain's brother in law was John McCain Sr Mary McCain's father in law was John McCain Mary McCain's mother in law was Elizabeth McCain Mary McCain's grandfather in law was William McCain Mary McCain's grandmother in law was Louise McCain Mary McCain's grandfather in law was Samuel Young Mary McCain's grandmother in law was Catherine Young Mary McCain's sister in law-by-marriage was Katherine McCain Mary McCain's brother in law was Joseph McCain Mary McCain's sister in law-by-marriage was Ester McCain Mary McCain's husband William McCain's uncle in law was Joseph McCain Mary McCain's husband William McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Katherine McCain Mary McCain's husband William McCain's aunt in law was Mary Hemingway Mary McCain's husband William McCain's uncle-by-marriage was William Hemmingway Mary McCain's husband William McCain's uncle in law was Henry McCain Mary McCain's husband William McCain's aunt-by-marriage was Emeline McCain