Married Relationship facts

Married 22 Apr 1809

David Young

David Young

Age

54

Born

Tuesday 23 Aug 1774

Died

1 Feb 1829

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Ann Young

Mary Ann Young

Age

37

Born

Thursday 06 Dec 1787

Died

15 May 1825

His Other Children

Children Together

Samuel Young

born 1820, died 1861, age 40

Her Other Children

David Young
Bio Details

Full name

David Young

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 Aug 1774

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

1 Feb 1829

Place of death

Virginia, USA

Trivia

David Young Family

David Young's children:

David Young's son was Samuel Young


David Young's current partners:

David Young's wife was Mary Ann Young


David Young's grandchildren:

David Young's granddaughter was Elizabeth McCain


David Young's great grandchildren:

David Young's great grandson was John McCain Sr David Young's great grandson was William McCain David Young's great grandson was Joseph McCain   David Young's great great grandson was John McCain JR David Young's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth McCain   David Young's 3x great grandson is John McCain David Young's 3x great granddaughter is Sandy Morgan David Young's 3x great grandson is Joseph McCain   David Young's 4x great grandson is Jimmy McCain David Young's 4x great granddaughter is Sidney McCain David Young's 4x great granddaughter is Meghan McCain David Young's 4x great grandson is Jack McCain David Young's adopted 4x great grandson is Douglas McCain David Young's adopted 4x great grandson is Andrew McCain David Young's adopted 4x great granddaughter is Bridget McCain


David Young's in laws:

David Young's daughter in law was Catherine Young


Mary Ann Young
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Young

Maiden name

Mary Ann Hart

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Thursday 06 Dec 1787

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

15 May 1825

Place of death

Virginia, USA

Trivia

Mary Ann Young Family

Mary Ann Young's children:

Mary Ann Young's son was Samuel Young


Mary Ann Young's current partners:

Mary Ann Young's husband was David Young


Mary Ann Young's grandchildren:

Mary Ann Young's granddaughter was Elizabeth McCain


Mary Ann Young's great grandchildren:

Mary Ann Young's great grandson was John McCain Sr Mary Ann Young's great grandson was William McCain Mary Ann Young's great grandson was Joseph McCain   Mary Ann Young's great great grandson was John McCain JR Mary Ann Young's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth McCain   Mary Ann Young's 3x great grandson is John McCain Mary Ann Young's 3x great granddaughter is Sandy Morgan Mary Ann Young's 3x great grandson is Joseph McCain   Mary Ann Young's 4x great grandson is Jimmy McCain Mary Ann Young's 4x great granddaughter is Sidney McCain Mary Ann Young's 4x great granddaughter is Meghan McCain Mary Ann Young's 4x great grandson is Jack McCain Mary Ann Young's adopted 4x great grandson is Douglas McCain Mary Ann Young's adopted 4x great grandson is Andrew McCain Mary Ann Young's adopted 4x great granddaughter is Bridget McCain


Mary Ann Young's in laws:

Mary Ann Young's daughter in law was Catherine Young